Compulink StarTrak TURBOSMART PRO OUTLAW 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1003 PRO 1 TIM ESSICK BRANDYWINE MD 03 MUSTANG 430 .055 12.762 62.75
SINGLE 0

1 PRO 2 CONRAD SCARRY DEERFIELD BEACH FL 04 MUSTANG 550 .380 8.729 190.39
3 PRO 3 DWAYNE JAMES ALBUQUERQUE NM 03 COBRA 440

FINALS
1003 PRO 1 TIM ESSICK BRANDYWINE MD 03 MUSTANG 430 .032 7.562 201.43
1 PRO 2 CONRAD SCARRY DEERFIELD BEACH FL 04 MUSTANG 550 .176 9.128 137.76
End of File


Compulink StarTrak PROCHARGER SUPER STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM MUSTANG 420 .022 7.785 186.68
2554 SSO 6 TERRY ELAM IRMO SC 03 MUSTANG 413 .029 8.185 166.17

2000 SSO 4 KENJO KELLEY BRAZORIA TX 98 MUSTANG 427 .064 7.539 189.75
2142 SSO 8 BILLY DRISCOLL WESLEY CHAPEL FL 90 MUSTANG 427 .011 8.171 143.74

4 SSO 5 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG
423 .024 7.554 187.61
2077 SSO 9 SAMUEL VINCENT CENTRAL CITY FL 88 MUSTANG 458 .444 21.127 34.32

2 SSO 3 JOHN MACDONALD WHITE LAKE MI 01 COBRA 406 .043 8.471 104.27
7 SSO 7 ANDREW DEMARCO MALDEN MA 86 MUSTANG GT 414

2023 SSO 1 CHRIS TUTEN PELION SC 87 MUSTANG 363 .068 7.612 187.03
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2000 SSO 4 KENJO KELLEY BRAZORIA TX 98 MUSTANG 427 .054 7.444 191.65
2023 SSO 1 CHRIS TUTEN PELION SC 87 MUSTANG 363 .012 9.809 97.62

4 SSO 5 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .072 7.600 185.52
2 SSO 3 JOHN MACDONALD WHITE LAKE MI 01 COBRA 406 .058 8.073 153.97

1 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM MUSTANG 420 .028 7.470 186.79
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
2000 SSO 4 KENJO KELLEY BRAZORIA TX 98 MUSTANG 427 .067 7.640 188.04
1 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM MUSTANG 420 .071 12.652 80.77

4 SSO 5 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .072 10.413 96.38
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2000 SSO 4 KENJO KELLEY BRAZORIA TX 98 MUSTANG 427 .058 7.579 189.99
4 SSO 5 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .075 7.803 186.29
End of File

Compulink StarTrak BLOW-BY RACING EFI REN Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 REN 2 BRIAN MITCHELL CHADDS FORD PA 03 COBRA 310 .109 8.902 156.44
7 REN 4 BRYAN MUTH WALNUTPORT PA 00 MUSTANG 306 .437 8.882 150.75

1 REN 3 CHRIS VAN GILDER QUNKERTOWN PA 90 LX 309 .035 9.184 136.59
4320 REN 5 A.J. WYCE HAMMONTON NJ 89 MUSTANG 316 .141 9.787 142.81

4214 REN 1 BART TOBENER WINDER GA 92 MUSTANG 336 .142 8.573 148.83
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
4214 REN 1 BART TOBENER WINDER GA 92 MUSTANG 336 .010 8.574 159.91
1 REN 3 CHRIS VAN GILDER QUNKERTOWN PA 90 LX 309 .146 8.766 156.71

2 REN 2 BRIAN MITCHELL CHADDS FORD PA 03 COBRA 310 .851 8.781 161.95
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2 REN 2 BRIAN MITCHELL CHADDS FORD PA 03 COBRA 310 .036 8.428 159.29
4214 REN 1 BART TOBENER WINDER GA 92 MUSTANG 336 .106 12.524 87.17
End of File


Compulink StarTrak EDELBROCK HOT STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3398 HS 1 CHARLIE BOOZE JR. MARION PA 92 MUSTANG GT 419 .114 8.548 152.69
2 HS 4 DON BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 72 MAVERICK 420 .010 8.692 154.32

3098 HS 5 JARED JOHNSTON RAYMORE MO 89 MUSTANG 420 .006 8.785 154.98
3 HS 2 ROBBIE BLANKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG 420 .038 9.081 153.55

3131 HS 3 TIMOTHY EICHHORN BOYNTON BEACH FL 89 MUSTANG 420 .027 8.634 153.00
3750 HS 6 FRED FERRANTE RUSKIN FL 90 MUSTANG 365 LB3A

ROUND 2
3131 HS 3 TIMOTHY EICHHORN BOYNTON BEACH FL 89 MUSTANG 420 .050 8.621 156.76
3098 HS 5 JARED JOHNSTON RAYMORE MO 89 MUSTANG 420 .006 8.764 154.26

3398 HS 1 CHARLIE BOOZE JR. MARION PA 92 MUSTANG GT 419 .062 8.553 153.76
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3398 HS 1 CHARLIE BOOZE JR. MARION PA 92 MUSTANG GT 419 .006 8.494 153.47
3131 HS 3 TIMOTHY EICHHORN BOYNTON BEACH FL 89 MUSTANG 420 -.052 8.614 156.98
End of File


Compulink StarTrak AFCO XTREME DRAG RADIAL Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 DR 2 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG 353 5.840
8 DR 6 BRIAN TUTEN LEXINGTON SC 91 MUSTANG 330

1 DR 3 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG 361 .083 7.640 180.39
10099 DR 7 RONNIE DIAZ ELIZABETH NJ 99 MUSTANG 6.2 .011 10.157 136.23

10088 DR 1 ANDY MANSON WOODBRIDGE VA 96 COBRA 325 .039 7.722 179.67
SINGLE 0

10000 DR 5 DANIEL PACHAR ORANE TX 04 MUSTANG
284 .053 7.912 175.84
10003 DR 9 DON LAMANA HUDSON FL 88 MUSTANG 339 .864 8.805 170.84

2 DR 4 ENZO PECCHINI WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO 88 MUSTANG 355 .030 8.515 174.85
10002 DR 8 JAMES URBAN BRADENTON FL 88 MUSTANG
427 .271 8.856 160.51

ROUND 2
2 DR 4 ENZO PECCHINI WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO 88 MUSTANG 355 .050 7.802 175.57
10088 DR 1 ANDY MANSON WOODBRIDGE VA 96 COBRA 325 .026 7.832 177.90

1 DR 3 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG 361 .057 7.654 180.43
10000 DR 5 DANIEL PACHAR ORANE TX 04 MUSTANG 284 .073 8.894 109.44

4 DR 2 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG
353 .030 7.609 188.20
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
4 DR 2 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG 353 .092 7.630 187.89
2 DR 4 ENZO PECCHINI WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO 88 MUSTANG 355 .059 7.730 180.10

1 DR 3 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG 361 .153 7.642 180.75
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1 DR 3 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG 361 .199 11.364 73.94
4 DR 2 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG 353
End of File


Compulink StarTrak STEEDA REAL STREET Elimination Results
FINALS
2 RS 1 BRUCE HEMMINGER BURNHAM IL 86 MUSTANG 311 .066 9.414 143.10
1 RS 2 TIM MATHERLY STATHAM GA 01 MUSTANG 284 .031 16.314 49.19
End of File


Compulink StarTrak EIBACH SPRINGS PURE STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5119 PS 2 JIMMY WILSON GAINESVILLE FL 88 MUSTANG 311 .095 10.225 132.23
5000 PS 3 KRIS CLARK LAND O' LAKES FL 93 MUSTANG 302 .230 12.196 109.48

3 PS 1 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG 289 1.133 20.230 71.41
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 PS 1 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG 289 .128 10.155 131.36
5119 PS 2 JIMMY WILSON GAINESVILLE FL 88 MUSTANG 311 .048 10.405 131.77
End of File


Compulink StarTrak BF GOODRICH FACTORY STOCK Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6 FS 2 JOHN LESLIE JR. DEMOTTE IN 89 MUSTANG 289 .076 11.315 120.77
6666 FS 7 JOHN ZEILINGA BOCA RATON FL 11 MUSTANG 302

6001 FS 5 BRIAN CAMPBELL LOVELAND OH 98 MUSTANG 289 .135 11.372 119.45
6018 FS 10 CHARLIE RANKIN MEDIA PA 88 MUSTANG 306 .142 11.921 113.88

7 FS 4 RICK WALSH LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 90 MUSTANG LX 308 .176 11.477 117.34
6669 FS 9 NELSON WHITLOCK WILMINGTON DE 11 MUSTANG 302 .169 12.157 114.97

2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINO FAIRVIEW NJ 86 LX 310 .215 11.010 122.05
10 FS 6 ZANE REED TRENTON GA 89 MUSTANG 284 .079 11.600 117.83

6007 FS 8 CHRIS CREADEUR YORKVILLE IL 89 MUSTANG 306 1.066 12.030 115.66
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7 FS 4 RICK WALSH LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 90 MUSTANG LX 308 .093 11.413 117.52
6 FS 2 JOHN LESLIE JR. DEMOTTE IN 89 MUSTANG 289 .119 11.401 119.63

6001 FS 5 BRIAN CAMPBELL LOVELAND OH 98 MUSTANG 289 .102 11.549 118.96
6007 FS 8 CHRIS CREADEUR YORKVILLE IL 89 MUSTANG 306 .237 12.305 115.88

2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINO FAIRVIEW NJ 86 LX 310 .133 12.285 79.54
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINO FAIRVIEW NJ 86 LX 310 .197 11.159 105.34
6001 FS 5 BRIAN CAMPBELL LOVELAND OH 98 MUSTANG 289 .092 11.557 119.20

7 FS 4 RICK WALSH LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 90 MUSTANG LX 308 .188 12.773 73.70
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINO FAIRVIEW NJ 86 LX 310 .136 11.013 121.81
7 FS 4 RICK WALSH LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL 90 MUSTANG LX 308 .176 11.375 117.98
End of File


Compulink StarTrak EXEDY MODULAR MUSCLE Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5 MM 4 REGGIE BURNETT JR. ROUGEMONT NC 00 MUSTANG GT 281 .031 10.92 11.028 104.35
7469 MM 15 MATT FINT LAWRENCEBURG KY 98 COBRA 281 .067 12.72 12.923 104.60

7459 MM 2 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 FORD MUSTANG 281 .204 11.05 11.457 120.44
6 MM 13 JOE MARINI CLINTON MD 11 MUSTANG 302 -.007 11.66 17.576 43.91

7010 MM 9 EL SMITH BATON ROUGE LA 330 .011 11.54 11.572 115.17
7061 MM 20 JAMES OTTO LAUREL MD 05 MUSTANG 322 .350 11.01 10.026 137.11

7754 MM 16 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONTARIO 97 MUSTANG 283 .240 10.18 10.959 106.06
7162 MM 5 RICK DOERN WINTER SPRINGS FL 96 MUSTANG 281 .201 9.91 13.942 85.72

7302 MM 18 PAUL SVINCIKI MICHIGAN CENTER MI 10 MUSTANG 380 .366 11.20 12.622 80.60
7001 MM 7 DEREK KERNODLE CINCINNATI OH 96 COBRA 281 .086 12.24

3 MM 6 SUSAN MCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 374 .047 9.75 9.792 135.11
7021 MM 17 JOSE MORALES HAMMONTON NJ 09 SHELBY 500 5.4 -.202 11.00 12.316 93.08

8 MM 3 JEFF STAFFORD CLARKSVILLE TN 96 MUSTANG GT 281 .017 12.32 12.324 103.32
7005 MM 14 MATT DASILVA PICKERING ONTARIO 302 .054 10.77 11.257 123.66

1 MM 12 GARY PARKER VILLA RICA GA 02 COBRA 281 .066 10.93 11.005 109.14
7008 MM 23 KOSTAS KALLOS ALLENTOWN PA 331 .290 10.56 10.775 132.91

7336 MM 19 DEREK HOFFERT TAMPA FL 05 MUSTANG 284 -.366 12.29 14.224 102.78
7474 MM 8 RICHARD PINGOL COOPER CITY FL 95 COUGAR 283 12.93

4 MM 10 RANDY MOUNCE WOODSTOCK ONTARIO 05 MUSTANG GT 281 .027 10.95 10.997 121.81
7282 MM 21 RICK SMITH BRADENTON FL 03 COBRA 4.6 11.67

10 MM 11 ZAK HARTY BAY VILLAGE OH 97 MUSTANG 281 .077 11.68 11.763 113.80
7370 MM 22 TONY ALM BOYNTON BEACH FL 08 SHELBY 331 10.22

7211 MM 1 CURTIS CATALON MAURICE LA 03 COBRA 281 .055 9.56 9.609 134.34
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7211 MM 1 CURTIS CATALON MAURICE LA 03 COBRA 281 .000 9.56 10.241 112.76
7302 MM 18 PAUL SVINCIKI MICHIGAN CENTER MI 10 MUSTANG 380 .212 11.20 11.727 114.54

7010 MM 9 EL SMITH BATON ROUGE LA 330 .115 11.54 11.574 113.98
8 MM 3 JEFF STAFFORD CLARKSVILLE TN 96 MUSTANG GT 281 -.008 12.32 12.426 107.02

3 MM 6 SUSAN MCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 374 .042 9.75 9.755 133.57
1 MM 12 GARY PARKER VILLA RICA GA 02 COBRA 281 .029 10.93 10.970 120.43

5 MM 4 REGGIE BURNETT JR. ROUGEMONT NC 00 MUSTANG GT 281 .014 10.92 11.038 117.06
4 MM 10 RANDY MOUNCE WOODSTOCK ONTARIO 05 MUSTANG GT 281 .077 10.95 11.029 121.01

10 MM 11 ZAK HARTY BAY VILLAGE OH 97 MUSTANG 281 .068 11.68 11.894 103.99
7754 MM 16 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONTARIO 97 MUSTANG 283 -.008 10.18 10.576 124.75

7459 MM 2 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 FORD MUSTANG 281 .049 11.05 11.637 119.76
7336 MM 19 DEREK HOFFERT TAMPA FL 05 MUSTANG 284 12.29

ROUND 3
3 MM 6 SUSAN MCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 374 .001 9.75 9.797 136.09
7010 MM 9 EL SMITH BATON ROUGE LA 330 .044 11.54 11.499 117.90

5 MM 4 REGGIE BURNETT JR. ROUGEMONT NC 00 MUSTANG GT 281 .050 10.92 10.966 114.15
7211 MM 1 CURTIS CATALON MAURICE LA 03 COBRA 281 .010 9.56 9.842 138.01

10 MM 11 ZAK HARTY BAY VILLAGE OH 97 MUSTANG 281 .070 11.68 11.888 101.11
7459 MM 2 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 FORD MUSTANG 281 .168 11.05 11.336 121.90

ROUND 4
3 MM 6 SUSAN MCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 374 .033 9.75 9.758 135.41
5 MM 4 REGGIE BURNETT JR. ROUGEMONT NC 00 MUSTANG GT 281 .014 10.92 10.907 119.71

10 MM 11 ZAK HARTY BAY VILLAGE OH 97 MUSTANG 281 .097 11.68 11.755 113.95
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 MM 6 SUSAN MCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 374 .026 9.75 9.773 135.31
10 MM 11 ZAK HARTY BAY VILLAGE OH 97 MUSTANG 281 .032 11.68 11.661 110.75
End of File


Compulink StarTrak TRICK FLOW OPEN COMP Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9700 OC 10 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG 550 .098 10.29 10.233 129.36
9204 OC 26 MEL WHITE NASHVILLE GA 66 MUSTANG 363 -.004 10.52 10.692 124.68

9347 OC 27 JON H. PICKERING TROY OH 70 MAVERICK 557 .028 9.21 9.250 143.19
9626 OC 11 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH MUSTANG -.010 9.15 9.232 144.97

9042 OC 2 MATTHEW PAUL DEARBORN MI 84 MUSTANG 399 .124 9.99 10.003 118.87
7 OC 18 WESLEY DALRYMPLE LANGHORNE PA 83 468 .028 10.73 10.909 121.95

9210 OC 21 JOE HUTCHINS RAY CITY GA 85 MUSTANG 351 .131 11.72 11.770 110.93
9915 OC 5 GREG ESSEN BOCA RATON FL 71 MAVERICK 460 -.014 9.99 10.073 125.92

9345 OC 13 JON M. PICKERING TROY OH 557 .171 9.10 9.498 115.51
9089 OC 29 BRANDON NICKS PORT ST. LUCIE FL 93 351 .169 10.60 12.786 101.72

9025 OC 6 JOSEPH TALARICO OLD FORGE PA 79 MUSTANG 427 .003 9.36 10.422 104.38
9573 OC 22 JASON MASSAT MONEE IL 88 MUSTANG 331 .022 11.19

9641 OC 25 JEREMY MASSAT MANTENO IL 85 MUSTANG 308 .104 10.26 10.346 129.16
9643 OC 9 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 05 MUSTANG 374 -.015 10.31 10.292 127.51

9574 OC 30 BOB MASSAT FORT FRANK IL 65 COMET .110 10.11 11.066 91.13
4 OC 14 DONALD CARVER HANSON KY 76 MUSTANG II
357 -.150 10.42 10.514 125.99

9482 OC 23 GREG MAPLES LUTZ FL 79 ZEPHYR 357 .061 10.74 11.220 108.57
9317 OC 7 DANNY HINTON ST. CLOUD FL 93 MUSTANG 302 .171 13.37 13.841 97.32

9663 OC 20 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 86 MUSTANG 358 .020 10.76 10.822 120.69
9670 OC 4 ASHLEY CONWAY NEWPORT MI 94 COBRA 306 .061 11.86 11.910 110.98

1 OC 8 BRENT BLACKER BRIDGEPORT OH 89 MUSTANG GT 420 .058 10.48 10.637 124.36
9093 OC 24 ANTHONY SINDELAR SPRING HILL FL 03 MUSTANG GT 281 .163 13.48 13.685 99.82

5 OC 19 BRENT CARVER MT. JULIET TN 73 PINTO 289 .042 12.24 12.364 108.90
10 OC 3 RODNEY WARD MUNCIE IN 65 MUSTANG 347 .133 11.69 11.845 111.28

9521 OC 12 DAVID WATSON GARDEN CITY MI 67 MUSTANG 521 .058 9.47 9.540 140.12
9207 OC 28 RICHARD BELCHER FT. MYERS FL 62 FALCON 347 .091 9.50 9.468 132.19

9381 OC 1 RANDY CONWAY NEWPORT MI 89 MUSTANG 410 .082 10.13 10.395 113.95
9456 OC 17 BILL STATON FRANKFORT IL 90 MUSTANG 351 .311 11.41 11.506 115.16

9201 OC 15 WILLIAM JONES LAKE CITY FL 92 MUSTANG 351 .086 9.40 9.524 140.36
9018 OC 31 JACK YOUNG PERRY GA 85 MUSTANG 358 -.314 10.47 10.919 125.76

9629 OC 16 DALE MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 62 FALCON 589 .039 8.93 9.013 149.75
9740 OC 32 DINO LAZZARO RALEIGH NC 93 MUSTANG LX 306 10.03

ROUND 2
9201 OC 15 WILLIAM JONES LAKE CITY FL 92 MUSTANG 351 .071 9.40 9.517 137.19
9482 OC 23 GREG MAPLES LUTZ FL 79 ZEPHYR 357 .002 10.74 11.010 121.16

9025 OC 6 JOSEPH TALARICO OLD FORGE PA 79 MUSTANG 427 .109 9.36 9.534 140.38
9574 OC 30 BOB MASSAT FORT FRANK IL 65 COMET .181 10.11 10.293 127.89

9629 OC 16 DALE MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 62 FALCON 589 .025 8.93 9.038 148.29
1 OC 8 BRENT BLACKER BRIDGEPORT OH 89 MUSTANG GT 420 .041 10.48 10.581 127.37

5 OC 19 BRENT CARVER MT. JULIET TN 73 PINTO 289 .061 12.24 12.305 109.74
9347 OC 27 JON H. PICKERING TROY OH 70 MAVERICK 557 .110 9.21 9.257 142.97

9381 OC 1 RANDY CONWAY NEWPORT MI 89 MUSTANG 410 .092 10.13 10.115 132.66
9641 OC 25 JEREMY MASSAT MANTENO IL 85 MUSTANG 308 10.26

9210 OC 21 JOE HUTCHINS RAY CITY GA 85 MUSTANG 351 .035 11.72 11.774 109.74
9345 OC 13 JON M. PICKERING TROY OH 557 .027 9.10 9.209 132.80

9700 OC 10 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG 550 .026 10.29 10.302 128.35
9042 OC 2 MATTHEW PAUL DEARBORN MI 84 MUSTANG 399 .062 9.99 9.957 126.26

9663 OC 20 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 86 MUSTANG 358 .000 10.76 10.870 122.19
9521 OC 12 DAVID WATSON GARDEN CITY MI 67 MUSTANG 521 .064 9.47 9.589 139.88

ROUND 3
9700 OC 10 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG 550 .024 10.29 10.374 123.79
9025 OC 6 JOSEPH TALARICO OLD FORGE PA 79 MUSTANG 427 .028 9.36 9.489 142.29

5 OC 19 BRENT CARVER MT. JULIET TN 73 PINTO 289 .048 12.24 12.191 111.95
9201 OC 15 WILLIAM JONES LAKE CITY FL 92 MUSTANG 351 -.071 9.40 9.538 142.02

9663 OC 20 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 86 MUSTANG 358 .014 10.76 10.776 124.41
9629 OC 16 DALE MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 62 FALCON 589 .006 8.93 8.956 148.73

9381 OC 1 RANDY CONWAY NEWPORT MI 89 MUSTANG 410 .041 10.13 10.101 132.68
9210 OC 21 JOE HUTCHINS RAY CITY GA 85 MUSTANG 351 .012 11.72 11.671 111.99

ROUND 4
9700 OC 10 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG 550 .054 10.29 10.294 127.29
9663 OC 20 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 86 MUSTANG 358 .045 10.76 10.757 121.49

5 OC 19 BRENT CARVER MT. JULIET TN 73 PINTO 289 .055 12.24 12.223 111.27
9381 OC 1 RANDY CONWAY NEWPORT MI 89 MUSTANG 410 .042 10.13 10.078 128.20

FINALS
5 OC 19 BRENT CARVER MT. JULIET TN 73 PINTO 289 .056 12.24 12.607 90.10
9700 OC 10 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG 550 .014 10.29 18.076 28.78
End of File


Compulink StarTrak JDM ENG. SUPER STANG Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 SST 12 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .207 11.96 12.191 105.98
12009 SST 0 KAREN WHITE PIERCETON IN 10 MUSTANG 4.6 .542 11.71 11.888 113.27

12042 SST 6 J.D. COON JENA LA .058 13.35 13.454 105.49
12011 SST 0 JANELLE LIECHTY AUBURN IN 11 MUSTANG .391 12.20 12.288 112.34

1 SST 10 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG V6 .094 14.50 14.687 89.62
12025 SST 0 JASON STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 08 MUSTANG 281 -.065 13.70 13.845 102.98

5 SST 2 SONDRA LESLIE MUNSTER IN 06 MUSTANG 4.0 .149 14.27 14.327 96.28
4 SST 0 KENT NINE SYRACUSE IN 06 MUSTANG 302 -.329 11.00 11.414 123.77

8 SST 11 MILES WAGONER INDIANAPOLIS IN 10 MUSTANG 4.6 .096 11.50 11.707 108.48
12014 SST 0 ANTHONY GIAGNACOVO TOM'S RIVER NJ 05 MUSTANG 281 .314 11.52 11.621 115.66

12001 SST 1 DAVE BACHOTA AUBURN IN 06 MUSTANG 302 .119 10.80 10.829 122.74
12007 SST 0 CHAD WENDEL PORTLAND IN 07 MUSTANG .157 12.76 12.820 105.21

12222 SST 4 TERRY REEVES AMELIN OH 11 MUSTANG 302 .106 11.23 11.318 119.11
12008 SST 0 BRYAN HEARN HOUSTON TX 11 MUSTANG GT 302 .111 12.50 12.701 111.60

12420 SST 7 SHALANDA REED TRENTON GA 06 MUSTANG 281 .165 13.39 13.536 98.59
12012 SST 0 PETE ESPEUR 10 SHELBY 330 .089 11.00 11.581 124.98

12581 SST 8 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG GT .167 11.72 11.881 111.39
12006 SST 0 DAVE LIECHTY AUBURN IN 06 MUSTANG .199 11.55 11.744 117.35

6 SST 3 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG 302 .177 10.14 10.205 132.54
12050 SST 0 ALEX TEDESCO MIAMI FL 06 MUSTANG GT 281 13.50

3 SST 9 LARRY FIRESTONE LEESBURG IN 08 MUSTANG 281 .183 13.15 13.312 100.73
12341 SST 0 PETER DELPINO MIAMI LAKES FL 07 MUSTANG 281 .209 11.20 11.489 119.12

7 SST 5 BRENT WHITE PIERCETON IN 11 MUSTANG .143 11.63 11.722 116.80
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 SST 10 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG V6 .030 14.50 14.666 84.72
12222 SST 4 TERRY REEVES AMELIN OH 11 MUSTANG 302 -.020 11.23 11.365 124.24

12581 SST 8 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG GT .048 11.72 11.932 115.36
5 SST 2 SONDRA LESLIE MUNSTER IN 06 MUSTANG 4.0 .120 14.27 14.418 95.78

2 SST 12 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .003 11.96 12.250 105.58
12042 SST 6 J.D. COON JENA LA .055 13.35 13.659 107.59

12001 SST 1 DAVE BACHOTA AUBURN IN 06 MUSTANG 302 .157 10.80 10.890 115.01
12420 SST 7 SHALANDA REED TRENTON GA 06 MUSTANG 281 .263 13.39 13.483 101.01

7 SST 5 BRENT WHITE PIERCETON IN 11 MUSTANG .102 11.63 11.718 116.50
8 SST 11 MILES WAGONER INDIANAPOLIS IN 10 MUSTANG 4.6 .078 11.50 11.616 115.10

3 SST 9 LARRY FIRESTONE LEESBURG IN 08 MUSTANG 281 .032 13.15 13.267 102.86
6 SST 3 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG 302 .075 10.14 10.217 130.77

ROUND 3
1 SST 10 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG V6 .041 14.50 14.940 78.69
12001 SST 1 DAVE BACHOTA AUBURN IN 06 MUSTANG 302 .193 10.80 10.734 111.59

2 SST 12 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .190 11.96 12.000 115.26
3 SST 9 LARRY FIRESTONE LEESBURG IN 08 MUSTANG 281 13.15

12581 SST 8 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG GT .068 11.72 11.785 116.42
7 SST 5 BRENT WHITE PIERCETON IN 11 MUSTANG .114 11.63 11.667 117.80

ROUND 4
2 SST 12 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .054 11.96 12.008 115.08
12581 SST 8 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG GT .027 11.72 11.845 116.61

1 SST 10 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG V6 .005 14.50 14.411 91.67
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1 SST 10 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG V6 .120 14.50 14.487 91.78
2 SST 12 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 -.031 11.96 11.843 116.92
End of File


Compulink StarTrak DETROIT LOCKER TRUCK Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 TR 6 GARY WINDSOR PASADENA MD 93 LIGHTNING WIND. 351 .044 11.30 11.452 115.48
9 TR 15 BOB ABRAMOVICH CANTON MI 00 LIGHTNING 331 11.54

10 TR 4 STEVE MARTIN GORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING 330 .186 10.54 10.681 124.79
7 TR 13 ROBERT CAUHRAN WIXOM MI 99 LIGHTNING 331 .066 11.17 11.450 119.20

8 TR 5 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLATBED 520 .167 11.81 11.982 93.83
11008 TR 14 FRED WADE WEST PALM BEACH FL 04 LIGHTNING 5.4 .258 10.25 10.435 128.58

11202 TR 16 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .222 12.43 12.696 95.47
5 TR 7 GERRY VANVEEN STOCKBRIDGE GA 08 F350 6.4 .087 13.53 13.946 101.08

11077 TR 10 BRIAN OWENS SARASOTA FL 01 LIGHTNING 335 .168 11.60 11.766 114.32
11044 TR 1 J.D. COON JENA LA 94 LIGHTNING 351 .089 15.13 15.390 86.90

6 TR 17 JOSEPH MATTHEWS STRATFORD CT 02 LIGHTNING 331 .112 12.36 12.447 108.13
3 TR 8 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 08 HARLEY .001 13.50 13.714 98.58

11215 TR 9 JAMES STEAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTNING 331 -.018 11.52 12.758 80.20
11170 TR 18 MARCO PONCE JR. ALEXANDRIA VA 02 LIGHTNING 330 11.34

11024 TR 3 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 .065 10.65 10.856 103.02
11012 TR 12 JIM ROBERTS LARGO FL 11 F150 V6 .084 15.29 15.590 86.73

11005 TR 2 MIKE MOTYCKA MATTAWAN MI 79 F100 460 .189 12.00 12.107 106.79
11476 TR 11 JUDY STATON FRANKFORT IL 64 RANCHERO 302 .112 12.76 12.953 104.05

ROUND 2
10 TR 4 STEVE MARTIN GORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING 330 .044 10.54 10.674 122.06
6 TR 17 JOSEPH MATTHEWS STRATFORD CT 02 LIGHTNING 331 .178 12.36 12.365 108.70

8 TR 5 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLATBED 520 .195 11.81 11.984 94.61
11215 TR 9 JAMES STEAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTNING 331 .301 11.52 11.689 116.44

11024 TR 3 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 .027 10.65 10.819 109.82
11202 TR 16 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .194 12.43 12.482 106.93

11005 TR 2 MIKE MOTYCKA MATTAWAN MI 79 F100 460 .031 12.00 12.021 100.05
1 TR 6 GARY WINDSOR PASADENA MD 93 LIGHTNING WIND. 351 .047 11.30 11.424 115.47

11077 TR 10 BRIAN OWENS SARASOTA FL 01 LIGHTNING 335 .120 11.60 11.850 113.90
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
10 TR 4 STEVE MARTIN GORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING 330 .084 10.54 10.582 130.75
11077 TR 10 BRIAN OWENS SARASOTA FL 01 LIGHTNING 335 .191 11.60 11.455 118.17

8 TR 5 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLATBED 520 .048 11.81 11.809 112.79
11024 TR 3 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 -.302 10.65 11.692 88.62

11005 TR 2 MIKE MOTYCKA MATTAWAN MI 79 F100 460 .054 12.00 11.956 109.11
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
10 TR 4 STEVE MARTIN GORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING 330 .161 10.54 10.590 130.51
11005 TR 2 MIKE MOTYCKA MATTAWAN MI 79 F100 460 .178 12.00 12.034 103.59

8 TR 5 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLATBED 520 .170 11.81 11.731 113.55
SINGLE 0
FINALS

10 TR 4 STEVE MARTIN GORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING 330 .021 10.54 10.613 124.10
8 TR 5 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLATBED 520 .211 11.81 11.771 113.96
End of File


Compulink StarTrak TREMEC TRUE STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
TS21 TS 13 DENEEN SEGURA FT. MYERS FL 88 MUSTANG .495 10.120 132.37
TS17 TS 5 TONY WHETSTONE TALLAHASSEE FL 88 MUSTANG GT 331 .449 11.348 140.53

TS23 TS 7 KARL WESSON SATELLITE BEACH FL 92 MUSTANG 351 .218 10.683 107.13
TS56 TS 15 STEVEN VALLADARES MIAMI FL 93 MUSTANG LX 306 .375 11.665 124.10

TS13 TS 3 CHRIS SEGURA FT. MYERS FL 86 351 .151 9.701 138.95
TS41 TS 11 RONNIE SMREKAR ST. AUGUSTINE FL 92 MUSTANG 408 .424 10.096 140.93

TS10 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .478 9.134 147.37
TS68 TS 10 HERMAN HERNANDEZ DUNEDIN FL MUSTANG 347 .276 11.382 111.06

TS25 TS 4 ALAN HAPPE WARNER ROBINS GA 97 COBRA 283 .448 9.169 147.29
TS7 TS 12 ROGER FELDNER JACKSONVILLE FL 90 MUSTANG GT 302 -.200 10.519 127.94

TS30 TS 6 JULIO DON TAMPA FL 89 MUSTANG 348 .230 9.907 137.61
TS2 TS 14 .283 10.468 126.88
TS19 TS 1 ANGEL PADILLA SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG 370 .309 7.992 181.01

TS33 TS 9 EDDY PEREZ HOMESTEAD FL MUSTANG 347 .346 9.959 132.76
TS47 TS 8 REBECCA STARKEY DELTONA FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .567 10.287 135.56

TS69 TS 16 CARLOS ACEVEDO FAYETTEVILLE NC MUSTANG GT 347 .322 11.129 123.98

ROUND 2
TS19 TS 1 ANGEL PADILLA SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG 370 .269 7.993 175.33
TS21 TS 13 DENEEN SEGURA FT. MYERS FL 88 MUSTANG .292 10.230 131.61

TS10 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .485 8.995 161.34
TS30 TS 6 JULIO DON TAMPA FL 89 MUSTANG 348 .209 9.911 136.69

TS13 TS 3 CHRIS SEGURA FT. MYERS FL 86 351 .108 9.093 150.82
TS23 TS 7 KARL WESSON SATELLITE BEACH FL 92 MUSTANG 351 .307 10.379 122.10

TS47 TS 8 REBECCA STARKEY DELTONA FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .612 10.293 132.17
TS25 TS 4 ALAN HAPPE WARNER ROBINS GA 97 COBRA 283

ROUND 3
TS19 TS 1 ANGEL PADILLA SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG 370 .317 7.967 176.64
TS13 TS 3 CHRIS SEGURA FT. MYERS FL 86 351 .158

TS10 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .332 9.147 162.30
TS47 TS 8 REBECCA STARKEY DELTONA FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .540 10.219 133.21

FINALS
TS19 TS 1 ANGEL PADILLA SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG 370 .093 7.980 175.98
TS10 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .296 8.905 162.89
End of File