Compulink StarTrak Turbonetics Pro Outlaw Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1540 PRO 2 Dwayne James Albuquerque NM '03 Cobra Ford 440 0.057 7.466 187
3 PRO 3 Conrad Scarry Deerfield Beach FL '04 Mustang Ford 550

2 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio Tx '93 Mustang Ford 541 0.007 7.496 209.1
SINGLE 0
FINALS
2 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio Tx '93 Mustang Ford 541 0.055 6.983 219.94
1540 PRO 2 Dwayne James Albuquerque NM '03 Cobra Ford 440 0.038 7.324 180.94


Compulink StarTrak ProCharger SS Outlaw Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 SSO 3 John Urist Albuquerque NM '93 Mustang Ford 420 0.05 7.464 188.83
2010 SSO 5 Andrew De Marco Reading MA '86 Mustang Ford 362

2 SSO 2 John MacDonald White Lake MI '01 Mustang Ford 406 0.047 8.943 106.53
2008 SSO 4 Phil Hines Lebanon OH '01 Mustang Ford 423

2077 SSO 1 Samuel Vincent Central City KY '88 Mustang Ford 452 0.088 7.604 190.78
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 SSO 3 John Urist Albuquerque NM '93 Mustang Ford 420 0.021 7.504 189.2
2077 SSO 1 Samuel Vincent Central City KY '88 Mustang Ford 452 0.096 7.497 191.92

2 SSO 2 John MacDonald White Lake MI '01 Mustang Ford 406 0.001 8.192 125.41
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2 SSO 2 John MacDonald White Lake MI '01 Mustang Ford 406 0.021 7.85 189.39
1 SSO 3 John Urist Albuquerque NM '93 Mustang Ford 420 -0.053 12.08 112.93


Compulink StarTrak DiabloSport Renegade Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 REN 1 Dan Rawls Clevland Tn '90 Mustang Ford 364 0.906
SINGLE 0

4401 REN 3 Chris VanGilder Quakertown Pa '90 Mustang LX Ford 309 0.089 8.585 158.89
4168 REN 6 George Seeger Enola PA '90 Mustang Ford 310

4214 REN 4 Bart Tobner Winder Ga '93 Mustang Ford 336 0.176 9.448 108.06
8 REN 7 Bob Cook New Lenox IL '90 Mustang Ford 310

5 REN 2 Brian Mitchell Wilmington DE '04 Mustang Ford 310 0.95 15.916 68.15
4124 REN 5 Victor Nieblas Miami FL '04 Cobra Ford 358

ROUND 2
4214 REN 4 Bart Tobner Winder Ga '93 Mustang Ford 336 0.084 8.643 155.7
5 REN 2 Brian Mitchell Wilmington DE '04 Mustang Ford 310 -0.009 8.587 160.75

4401 REN 3 Chris VanGilder Quakertown Pa '90 Mustang LX Ford 309 0.14 9.135 154.03
2 REN 1 Dan Rawls Clevland Tn '90 Mustang Ford 364 0.058 19.862 62.8

FINALS
4214 REN 4 Bart Tobner Winder Ga '93 Mustang Ford 336 0.096 8.569 161.59
4401 REN 3 Chris VanGilder Quakertown Pa '90 Mustang LX Ford 309 0.032 8.896 158.48


Compulink StarTrak Edelbrock Hot Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3398 HS 4 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.014 8.678 155.99
3195 HS 7 Rob Valden Houston TX '95 Mustang Ford 400 -0.011 8.775 153.04

3707 HS 5 Rick Riccardi Toms River NJ '81 Capri Ford 400 0.003 8.744 149.51
2 HS 2 Robbie Blankenship Hudson Fl '04 Mustang Ford 420 0.115 8.734 154.53

3131 HS 3 Timothy Eichhorn Boynton Beach FL '89 Mustang Ford 420 0.012 8.71 156.19
3072 HS 6 Max Gross Cattaraugus NY '89 Mustang Ford 360 0 8.785 150.73

1 HS 1 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.116 8.631 156.08
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 HS 1 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.02 8.547 156.99
3131 HS 3 Timothy Eichhorn Boynton Beach FL '89 Mustang Ford 420 0.014 8.688 156.68

3398 HS 4 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.03 8.638 156.34
3707 HS 5 Rick Riccardi Toms River NJ '81 Capri Ford 400 -0.003 8.699 150.35

FINALS
1 HS 1 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.081 8.591 155.56
3398 HS 4 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.043 8.633 156.25


Compulink StarTrak BFG Tires Drag Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 DR 1 Jason Lee Maumec Oh '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.065 8.112 176.63
SINGLE 0

10070 DR 7 Brian Tuten Lex SC '91 Mustang Ford 330 0.009 8.202 172.78
2 DR 4 Enzo Pecchini Woodbridge Ontario '88 Mustang Ford 353 0.094 8.31 172.81

10210 DR 2 Chad Doyle Holland OH '93 Mustang Ford 357 0.192 7.994 176.6
10115 DR 5 Steven Biggs Millington TN '04 Mustang Ford 330

4 DR 3 Sean Lyon Panama City Fl '93 Mustang Ford 353 0.006 8.054 176.19
3 DR 6 David Guy Dillsburg Pa '96 Mustang Ford 325

ROUND 2
10210 DR 2 Chad Doyle Holland OH '93 Mustang Ford 357 0.037 8.072 175.98
10070 DR 7 Brian Tuten Lex SC '91 Mustang Ford 330 0.086 8.188 171.51

1 DR 1 Jason Lee Maumec Oh '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.03 8.027 177.79
4 DR 3 Sean Lyon Panama City Fl '93 Mustang Ford 353 -0.016 7.935 177.63

FINALS
1 DR 1 Jason Lee Maumec Oh '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.024 8.119 155.17
10210 DR 2 Chad Doyle Holland OH '93 Mustang Ford 357 0.02 9.04 165.66


Compulink StarTrak Steda Real Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 RS 5 Jim Breese Transfer PA '04 Mustang Ford 286 0.038 9.658 142.51
8062 RS 3 Craig Baldwin Port Byron IL '91 Mustang Ford 306 0.1 9.611 139.4

1 RS 2 Tim Matherly Statham GA '10 Mustang Ford 286 0.08 9.579 142.57
8910 RS 4 Paul Wiley Summerville Sc '93 Mustang Ford 310 -0.111 9.861 135.32

2 RS 1 Bruce Hemminger Burnham IL '86 Mustang Ford 311 0.056 10.104 103.02
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2 RS 1 Bruce Hemminger Burnham IL '86 Mustang Ford 311 0.089 9.469 137.29
3 RS 5 Jim Breese Transfer PA '04 Mustang Ford 286 0.066 9.633 143.11

1 RS 2 Tim Matherly Statham GA '10 Mustang Ford 286 1.43 17.52 87.58
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2 RS 1 Bruce Hemminger Burnham IL '86 Mustang Ford 311 1.428 18.422 74
1 RS 2 Tim Matherly Statham GA '10 Mustang Ford 286


Compulink StarTrak Eibach Springs Pure Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 PS 2 Brandon Alsept Cincinnati OH '98 Mustang Ford 289 0.057 10.239 130.76
3 PS 4 Steve Gifford Bennington In '98 Mustang Ford 289 0.106 12.332 121.98

5300 PS 1 Shawn Johnson Byron Genter MI '99 Cobra Ford 284 0.101 10.153 131.9
SINGLE 0

9 PS 3 Teddy Weaver Stafford VA '01 Mustang Ford 310 0.091 10.326 130.4
2 PS 5 Mark Anderson Lexington IL '97 Mustang Ford 285

ROUND 2
5300 PS 1 Shawn Johnson Byron Genter MI '99 Cobra Ford 284 0.039 10.171 133.01
9 PS 3 Teddy Weaver Stafford VA '01 Mustang Ford 310 0.046 10.324 131.24

4 PS 2 Brandon Alsept Cincinnati OH '98 Mustang Ford 289 0.112 10.209 131.92
SINGLE 0

FINALS
5300 PS 1 Shawn Johnson Byron Genter MI '99 Cobra Ford 284 0.017 10.165 132.52
4 PS 2 Brandon Alsept Cincinnati OH '98 Mustang Ford 289 0.059 10.246 130.72


Compulink StarTrak ACT Factory Stock Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 FS 1 Jay Dold Harrison OH '03 Mach 1 Ford 289 0.209 11.167 118.25
6160 FS 4 Alan Cann Muskego WI '93 Mustang Ford 308 0.15 11.636 117.62

10 FS 3 Carlos Sobrino Fairview NJ '86 Mustang Ford 310 0.241 11.275 118.63
6572 FS 6 Eric Shankler Rising Farm GA '92 Mustang Ford 306

1 FS 2 Tommy Godfrey Sunderland MD '89 Mustang Ford 311 0.112 11.236 119.8
6100 FS 5 Rick Walsh Lake Panasoff Kee '90 Mustang LX Ford 308 0.104 11.504 117.69

ROUND 2
10 FS 3 Carlos Sobrino Fairview NJ '86 Mustang Ford 310 0.056 11.266 119.62
1 FS 2 Tommy Godfrey Sunderland MD '89 Mustang Ford 311 0.144 11.488 114.57

3 FS 1 Jay Dold Harrison OH '03 Mach 1 Ford 289 1.077 22.33 63.32
SINGLE 0

FINALS
10 FS 3 Carlos Sobrino Fairview NJ '86 Mustang Ford 310 0.092 11.323 118.84
3 FS 1 Jay Dold Harrison OH '03 Mach 1 Ford 289 0.097 11.319 118.38


Compulink StarTrak Exedy Clutch Mod Muscle Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8 MM 11 Richard Robinson Lawrenceburg Ky '97 Mustang Ford 283 0.023 12.21 12.329 111.25
7461 MM 5 Reggie Burnette Sr Rougemont Nc '98 Cobra Ford 281 0.12 11.92 11.906 109.19

5 MM 6 Jeff Stafford Clarksville TN '96 Mustang Ford 281 0.089 12.38 12.381 104.19
1 MM 12 Reggie Burnette Jr Rougemont Nc '00 Mustang Ford 281 0.04 11.14 11.207 115.3

7072 MM 3 Gary Parker Villa Rica GA '03 Cobra Ford 281 0.018 11.03 11.098 116.05
7654 MM 9 Joseph Marini Clinton Md '05 Mustang Ford 322 0.17 10.86 10.851 123.95

7 MM 7 Zak Harty Bay Village OH '97 Mustang Ford 281 0.131 11.97 11.909 112.06
7422 MM 13 Richard Pingol Cooper City FL '95 Cougar Ford 281 -0.047 13 13.029 100.94

3 MM 8 Susan Mc Clenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 0.051 10.78 10.752 125.25
7002 MM 2 Will Anderson East Bend NC '97 Mustang Ford 281 13.96

2 MM 4 Donnie Bowles Madisonville Ky '05 Mustang Ford 5.6 0.026 10.7 10.714 117.85
6 MM 10 Ronnie Diaz Elizabethtown NJ '10 Mustang Ford 281 0.08 13.84 13.909 101.71

10 MM 1 Randy Mounce Woodstock Ont '05 Mustang GT Ford 281 0.046 11.24 11.16 120.66
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7072 MM 3 Gary Parker Villa Rica GA '03 Cobra Ford 281 -0.016 11.03 11.135 108.45
5 MM 6 Jeff Stafford Clarksville TN '96 Mustang Ford 281 -0.027 12.38 12.771 107.99

8 MM 11 Richard Robinson Lawrenceburg Ky '97 Mustang Ford 283 0.039 12.21 12.271 111.34
10 MM 1 Randy Mounce Woodstock Ont '05 Mustang GT Ford 281 0.016 11.24 11.239 113.48

7 MM 7 Zak Harty Bay Village OH '97 Mustang Ford 281 0.05 11.97 11.982 111.31
2 MM 4 Donnie Bowles Madisonville Ky '05 Mustang Ford 5.6 0.015 10.7 10.762 125.48

3 MM 8 Susan Mc Clenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 0.03 10.78 10.865 124.09
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
7072 MM 3 Gary Parker Villa Rica GA '03 Cobra Ford 281 0.04 11.03 11.067 121.62
8 MM 11 Richard Robinson Lawrenceburg Ky '97 Mustang Ford 283 -0.184 12.21 12.19 111.49

7 MM 7 Zak Harty Bay Village OH '97 Mustang Ford 281 0.019 11.97 11.956 112
3 MM 8 Susan Mc Clenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 0.035 10.78 10.759 125.55

FINALS
7072 MM 3 Gary Parker Villa Rica GA '03 Cobra Ford 281 0.052 11.03 11.044 121.13
7 MM 7 Zak Harty Bay Village OH '97 Mustang Ford 281 0.02 11.97 12.042 111.69


Compulink StarTrak Steeda Open Comp Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9326 OC 6 Brent Blacker Bridgeport Oh '89 Mustang Ford 420 0.012 10.53 10.517 128.52
9 OC 20 David Watson Garden City MI '67 Mustang Ford 521 0.061 9.7 9.666 139.91

9999 OC 23 Tommy Hussey Kinston NC '73 Maverick Ford 302 0.003 15.69 15.763 71.75
4 OC 9 David Woodside Laurinburg NC '84 Thunderbird Ford 501 0.234 10.28 10.419 127.44

3 OC 10 Paul Lehman Clawson MI '31 Model A Ford 468 0.046 10.75 11.092 96.4
9031 OC 24 Chris Lazzaro Raliegh NC '89 Mustang Ford 306 0.021 13.76 9.522 143.55

9002 OC 17 Greg Cole Bowdon GA '88 Mustang Ford 514 0.089 12.48 12.453 106.64
9663 OC 3 Greg Bagnell Spring Hill FL '86 Mustang Ford 358 -0.007 10.22 10.226 132.43

9347 OC 19 Jon H Pickering Troy OH '70 Maverick Ford 557 0.083 9.28 9.495 114.16
1 OC 5 Wesley Dalrymple Langhorne PA '83 Mustang Ford 468 -0.003 10.99 11.96 92.82

9156 OC 16 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 351 0.019 10.56 10.596 124.53
9345 OC 2 Jon M Pickering Troy OH '74 Mustang II Ford 531 0.045 9.15 9.146 147.41

9445 OC 28 Phillip McAllister Stevenson AL '89 Mustang Ford 351 0.192 11.59 11.153 101.22
9646 OC 14 Rodney Ward Muncie IN '65 Mustang Ford 347 -0.006 11.87 11.796 112.94

5 OC 1 Saul Walker II Brown Mills NJ '93 Mustang Ford 388 0.036 9.23 9.41 109.82
9016 OC 15 Micah Monteleone High Shoals '96 Mustang Ford 281 0.05 12.19 12.576 107.48

9027 OC 8 Tom Conrad Jr Charlotte Hall Md '90 Mustang Ford 331 0.047 10.85 10.892 112.39
9008 OC 22 Donald Carver Hanson KY '76 Mustang II Ford 351 0.312 10.42 10.389 128.7

9073 OC 18 Brent Carver Lebanon TN '73 Pinto Ford 289 0.041 12.19 12.258 111.11
9021 OC 4 Larry Geddes Barnesville OH '90 Mustang Ford 347 0.037 11.18 11.17 113.64

9738 OC 13 Terry Bren Conover NC '88 Mustang Ford 358 0.009 9.19 9.318 145.58
9740 OC 27 Dino Lazzaro raliegh NC '93 Mustang Ford 306 0.079 10.53 10.367 129.52

9574 OC 25 Bob Massat Frankfort IL '66 Comet Merc 429 0.19 10.27 10.641 126
9270 OC 11 Howard Brewar Bennett NC '85 Mustang Ford 358 -0.003 11.03 14.094 72.76

9201 OC 7 Kenny Thomas Hardy VA '70 Mach I Ford 638 0.258 9 8.976 149.61
9004 OC 21 Travis Davis Treaton SC '89 Mustang Ford 302 11.51

9126 OC 26 Les O'Neil Saddle Brook Nj '95 Mustang Ford 408 0.092 10.41 10.319 135.24
9267 OC 12 Zach Straits Staunton VA '63 Falcon Ford 460 9.76

ROUND 2
9201 OC 7 Kenny Thomas Hardy VA '70 Mach I Ford 638 0.035 9 9.1 124.41
9445 OC 28 Phillip McAllister Stevenson AL '89 Mustang Ford 351 0.709 11.59 11.557 100.72

9073 OC 18 Brent Carver Lebanon TN '73 Pinto Ford 289 0.066 12.19 12.229 102.8
9574 OC 25 Bob Massat Frankfort IL '66 Comet Merc 429 0.338 10.27 10.45 128.64

9156 OC 16 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 351 0.096 10.56 10.605 124.5
9999 OC 23 Tommy Hussey Kinston NC '73 Maverick Ford 302 -0.033 15.69 15.607 87.62

3 OC 10 Paul Lehman Clawson MI '31 Model A Ford 468 0.018 10.75 10.795 121.07
9002 OC 17 Greg Cole Bowdon GA '88 Mustang Ford 514 -0.42 12.48 12.499 106.26

9347 OC 19 Jon H Pickering Troy OH '70 Maverick Ford 557 0.157 9.28 9.273 145.2
9126 OC 26 Les O'Neil Saddle Brook Nj '95 Mustang Ford 408 0.124 10.41 10.166 135.14

9326 OC 6 Brent Blacker Bridgeport Oh '89 Mustang Ford 420 0.079 10.53 10.561 128.22
9738 OC 13 Terry Bren Conover NC '88 Mustang Ford 358 0.016 9.19 9.345 145.94

5 OC 1 Saul Walker II Brown Mills NJ '93 Mustang Ford 388 0.055 9.23 9.103 130.33
9027 OC 8 Tom Conrad Jr Charlotte Hall Md '90 Mustang Ford 331 -0.016 10.85 10.9 121.21

ROUND 3
9156 OC 16 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 351 0.055 10.56 10.729 111.45
9347 OC 19 Jon H Pickering Troy OH '70 Maverick Ford 557 -0.022 9.28 11.104 79.55

3 OC 10 Paul Lehman Clawson MI '31 Model A Ford 468 0.02 10.75 10.727 119.23
9326 OC 6 Brent Blacker Bridgeport Oh '89 Mustang Ford 420 0.102 10.53 10.507 128.75

9201 OC 7 Kenny Thomas Hardy VA '70 Mach I Ford 638 0.044 9 9.013 145.09
9073 OC 18 Brent Carver Lebanon TN '73 Pinto Ford 289 0.057 12.19 12.129 112

5 OC 1 Saul Walker II Brown Mills NJ '93 Mustang Ford 388 0.002 9.23 10.083 98.63
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
9201 OC 7 Kenny Thomas Hardy VA '70 Mach I Ford 638 0.097 9 9.061 136.25
9156 OC 16 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 351 -0.009 10.56 10.546 125.58

3 OC 10 Paul Lehman Clawson MI '31 Model A Ford 468 0.077 10.75 10.752 122.54
5 OC 1 Saul Walker II Brown Mills NJ '93 Mustang Ford 388 0.16 9.23 9.147 137.05

FINALS
3 OC 10 Paul Lehman Clawson MI '31 Model A Ford 468 0.035 10.75 10.744 121.7
9201 OC 7 Kenny Thomas Hardy VA '70 Mach I Ford 638 0.034 9 8.985 149.22


Compulink StarTrak Detroit Locker Trk & Light Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 TRK 7 Gerry VanVeen Stockbridge Ga '94 Ranger Ford 246 0.026 14.79 14.79 87.97
1 TRK 17 Bob Cochran Columbus OH '48 Ford F100 Ford 460 0.117 11.93 11.83 102.35

11994 TRK 9 Jimmy Cantrell Huntsville AL '94 Splash Ford 248 0.103 15.28 15.395 85
11211 TRK 19 Steve Martin Dorchester Ontasrio '99 Lightning Ford 330 -0.08 10.94 10.995 118.76

3 TRK 4 Johnny Lightning New Providence Pa '02 Lighting Ford 380 0.114 10.17 10.811 132.17
11500 TRK 14 Bob Dill Tempelton PA '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.712 10.55 10.682 128.71

11215 TRK 10 James Steamer Sanford FL '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.122 11.77 11.926 102.79
11003 TRK 20 P. Jay Hooper Forest VA '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.151 11.58 11.826 115.88

11962 TRK 1 MJ Smith Plymouth Mn '62 Ranchero Ford 429 0.034 9.56 9.779 116.4
8 TRK 11 Joseph Matthews Stratford Ct '02 Lighting Ford 331 0.07 12.43 12.796 105.23

11020 TRK 13 Brent White North WEebster IN '10 Ford F-150 Ford 330 0.023 14.11 14.196 92.56
5 TRK 3 Don Justus Hendersonville MC '01 Lightning Ford 331 -0.032 10.79 10.746 127.73

11050 TRK 6 Bryan Parker Centerbury OH '03 Lightning Ford 5.4 0.198 13.3 13.38 101.91
11082 TRK 16 Robert Abramavich Canton Mi '00 Lighting Ford 331 0.281 11.79 11.852 117.21

11476 TRK 15 Judy Staton Frankfort IL '64 Ranchero Ford 302 0.223 13.02 13.124 104.58
6 TRK 5 Gary Windsor Pasadena Md '93 Lighting Ford 351 11.76

11001 TRK 2 Matthew Chobirko White Oak PA '01 Ranger Ford 302 0.013 11.82 11.789 107.91
11170 TRK 12 Marco Ponce Jr Alexadria Va '02 Lighting Ford 330 0.204 11 10.927 125.63

11018 TRK 18 Danny Stringer Sheridan AR '04 Lightning Ford 330 0.164 10.69 10.748 121.73
7 TRK 8 Robert Chuhran Wixom MI '99 Lightning Ford 331 0.081 11.75 11.929 95.67

11476 TRK 15 Judy Staton Frankfort IL '64 Ranchero Ford 302 0.135 13.02 13.009 105.99
6 TRK 5 Gary Windsor Pasadena Md '93 Lighting Ford 351 0.089 11.76 11.717 106.78

ROUND 2
11001 TRK 2 Matthew Chobirko White Oak PA '01 Ranger Ford 302 0.177 11.82 11.83 111.58
4 TRK 7 Gerry VanVeen Stockbridge Ga '94 Ranger Ford 246 0.051 14.79 14.699 89.31

3 TRK 4 Johnny Lightning New Providence Pa '02 Lighting Ford 380 0.041 10.17 10.232 127.05
11994 TRK 9 Jimmy Cantrell Huntsville AL '94 Splash Ford 248 0.135 15.28 15.302 84.8

11215 TRK 10 James Steamer Sanford FL '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.324 11.77 12.096 103.69
11476 TRK 15 Judy Staton Frankfort IL '64 Ranchero Ford 302 0.582 13.02 13.11 103.48

11050 TRK 6 Bryan Parker Centerbury OH '03 Lightning Ford 5.4 0.02 13.3 13.4 102.73
11962 TRK 1 MJ Smith Plymouth Mn '62 Ranchero Ford 429 0.121 9.56 9.427 132.09

11020 TRK 13 Brent White North WEebster IN '10 Ford F-150 Ford 330 0.093 14.11 13.886 99.3
11018 TRK 18 Danny Stringer Sheridan AR '04 Lightning Ford 330 LB3A 10.69 10.803 126.08

ROUND 3
11215 TRK 10 James Steamer Sanford FL '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.022 11.77 11.95 93.18
11020 TRK 13 Brent White North WEebster IN '10 Ford F-150 Ford 330 0.06 14.11 14.423 84.61

3 TRK 4 Johnny Lightning New Providence Pa '02 Lighting Ford 380 0.005 10.17 10.566 135.21
11001 TRK 2 Matthew Chobirko White Oak PA '01 Ranger Ford 302 0.09 11.82 11.779 103.14

11050 TRK 6 Bryan Parker Centerbury OH '03 Lightning Ford 5.4 0.009 13.3 14.218 76.16
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
11215 TRK 10 James Steamer Sanford FL '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.099 11.77 11.806 105.69
11050 TRK 6 Bryan Parker Centerbury OH '03 Lightning Ford 5.4 0.095 13.3 13.362 103.31

3 TRK 4 Johnny Lightning New Providence Pa '02 Lighting Ford 380 -0.005 10.17 11.268 100.11
SINGLE 0
FINALS
3 TRK 4 Johnny Lightning New Providence Pa '02 Lighting Ford 380 0.043 10.17 10.306 115.22
11215 TRK 10 James Steamer Sanford FL '01 Lightning Ford 330 0.381 11.77 11.714 105.05


Compulink StarTrak JDM Eng Super Stang Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 SST 10 Kent Nine Syracuse IN '06 Mustang Ford 4.6 0.163 11 10.92 107.72
12317 SST 0 Miles Wagoner Indianapolis IN '10 Mustang Ford 13.65

1SST SST 8 Chris Parisi Jax FL '10 Roush Ford 4.0 0.172 10.27 10.229 121.95
9 SST 0 Brent White North Webster IN '10 Mustang Ford 281 0.088 10.8 10.712 117.01

2 SST 4 Don Justus Hendersonville MC '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.103 12.1 12.299 99.42
12095 SST 0 Justin Loftis Columbus OH '07 Mustang Ford 281 0.245 12.05 12.034 96.29

12016 SST 2 Lloyd Mikeska Richmond TX '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.001 12.03 12.109 106.56
12036 SST 0 Shannon Papier Canal Winchester OH '08 Mustang Ford 281 0.227 13.55 13.482 103.87

12222 SST 9 Terry Reeves Amelia OH '11 Mustang Ford 302 0.114 12.34 12.279 112.05
3 SST 0 Joe Cram Houston TX '06 Mustang Ford 302 0.066 14.4 14.283 95.98

12042 SST 5 J.A Coan Jenner LA '08 Shelby GT Ford 330 0.057 10.79 11.036 132.46
12110 SST 0 David Witt Houston TX '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.206 12.01 12.009 113.12

12003 SST 7 Larry Firestone Leesburg IN '08 Mustang Ford 281 0.077 13.46 13.424 102.49
12520 SST 0 Michael Dellisanti Newark NJ '07 Mustang Ford 4.6 0.232 9.76 9.709 137.86

12086 SST 6 Sondra Leslie Munster IN '05 Mustang Ford 302 0.143 11.16 11.13 121.53
5 SST 0 Pete Espeut Landover MD '10 Shelby GT500 Ford 0.083 11.6 11.494 121.68

12100 SST 1 Justin Burcham Crownsville MD '11 Mustang GT Ford 302 0.067 12.45 12.465 97.76
12001 SST 0 Chad Hidalgo Lake Charles LA '05 Mustang Ford 281 0.125 12.52 12.566 109.05

12256 SST 3 George Dockery Warsaw IN '11 Mustang Ford 302 0.326 12.52 12.617 110.58
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
12016 SST 2 Lloyd Mikeska Richmond TX '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.012 12.03 12.056 113.28
12003 SST 7 Larry Firestone Leesburg IN '08 Mustang Ford 281 0.047 13.46 13.483 100.97

12042 SST 5 J.A Coan Jenner LA '08 Shelby GT Ford 330 0.326 10.79 10.852 131.59
4 SST 10 Kent Nine Syracuse IN '06 Mustang Ford 4.6 0.188 11 11.202 108.18

12086 SST 6 Sondra Leslie Munster IN '05 Mustang Ford 302 0.154 11.16 12.54 75.94
12100 SST 1 Justin Burcham Crownsville MD '11 Mustang GT Ford 302 0.133 12.45 17.281 50.62

12222 SST 9 Terry Reeves Amelia OH '11 Mustang Ford 302 0.057 12.34 12.345 111.63
2 SST 4 Don Justus Hendersonville MC '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.126 12.1 12.02 115.21

12256 SST 3 George Dockery Warsaw IN '11 Mustang Ford 302 0.33 12.52 12.635 113.75
1SST SST 8 Chris Parisi Jax FL '10 Roush Ford 4.0 -0.001 10.27 10.248 133.95

ROUND 3
12016 SST 2 Lloyd Mikeska Richmond TX '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.237 12.03 12.011 113.78
12222 SST 9 Terry Reeves Amelia OH '11 Mustang Ford 302 0.174 12.34 12.295 109.1

12042 SST 5 J.A Coan Jenner LA '08 Shelby GT Ford 330 0.047 10.79 10.763 136.8
12256 SST 3 George Dockery Warsaw IN '11 Mustang Ford 302 0.113 12.52 12.272 114.2

12086 SST 6 Sondra Leslie Munster IN '05 Mustang Ford 302 0.119 11.16 11.141 120.66
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
12042 SST 5 J.A Coan Jenner LA '08 Shelby GT Ford 330 0.135 10.79 10.872 121.46
12086 SST 6 Sondra Leslie Munster IN '05 Mustang Ford 302 0.117 11.16 11.366 120.55

12016 SST 2 Lloyd Mikeska Richmond TX '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.004 12.03 11.985 116.92
SINGLE 0

FINALS
12016 SST 2 Lloyd Mikeska Richmond TX '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.029 12.03 12.03 114.55
12042 SST 5 J.A Coan Jenner LA '08 Shelby GT Ford 330 0.208 10.79 10.717 134.16