PDA

View Full Version : Final Eliminations



Donut
03-10-2013, 02:21 PM
Compulink StarTrak AFCO Street Outlaw Elimination Results

ROUND 1
1995 SSO 6 TERRENCE WHALEN CUMMING GA 93 MUSTANG 347 .066 7.696 160.34
1004 SSO 11 JAMES URBAN BRADENTON FL 88 MUSTANG 351 .081 8.437 163.63

1108 SSO 5 SEAN ASHE PLANTATION FL 85 MUSTANG 405 .056 9.269 174.72
1812 SSO 10 BART TOBENER WINDER GA 93 MUSTANG 39 .439 9.356 176.74

1002 SSO 3 D.J. LOIACANO GONZALES AL 89 MUSTANG 443 .062 7.640 185.52
1142 SSO 8 BILLY DRISCOLL WESLEY CHAPEL FL 90 MUSTANG GT 427 .213 11.166 82.25

1226 SSO 9 ERIC LEEPER SOUTHWEST RANCHES F 99 LIGHTNING 347 .027 7.749 179.82
1313 SSO 4 CHIP PIKE HOT SPRINGS AR MUSTANG SBF .115 8.906 118.00

1001 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM .076 7.532 190.43
1097 SSO 7 MICHAEL ALWARDT VINGYARD HAVEN MA 92 MUSTANG 363 .029 8.018 183.41

1003 SSO 1 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .039 7.341 194.67
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1002 SSO 3 D.J. LOIACANO GONZALES AL 89 MUSTANG 443 .024 7.668 185.41
1995 SSO 6 TERRENCE WHALEN CUMMING GA 93 MUSTANG 347 .093 9.890 132.80

1001 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM .091 7.479 190.88
1108 SSO 5 SEAN ASHE PLANTATION FL 85 MUSTANG 405 .087 15.524 66.38

1003 SSO 1 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .056 9.418 153.16
1226 SSO 9 ERIC LEEPER SOUTHWEST RANCHES F 99 LIGHTNING 347 .111 10.174 151.43

ROUND 3
1003 SSO 1 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .083 7.347 194.72
1002 SSO 3 D.J. LOIACANO GONZALES AL 89 MUSTANG 443

1001 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM .144 7.486 190.79
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1003 SSO 1 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG 423 .040 7.309 195.01
1001 SSO 2 JOHN URIST ALBUQUERQUE NM .042 7.424 192.06
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Strange Coyote Stock Elimination Results

ROUND 1
1 CS 2 JOE CHARLES ADAIRSVILLE GA 01 MUSTANG 302 .083 11.468 92.82
4 CS 5 JOE GUERTIN PORT ST. LUCIE FL 85 MUSTANG 302 .105

3007 CS 3 JOSEPH MARINI CLINTON MD 11 MUSTANG 302 .175 10.713 124.58
3004 CS 6 PAUL DISHROON CALHOUN GA 92 MUSTANG 302 .025 11.241 118.31

3398 CS 1 SHANE STYMIEST WAYNESBORO PA 90 MUSTANG 302 .107 10.642 123.96
5 CS 4 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 MUSTANG 302 .041 11.046 123.10

ROUND 2
3007 CS 3 JOSEPH MARINI CLINTON MD 11 MUSTANG 302 .121 10.737 124.74
1 CS 2 JOE CHARLES ADAIRSVILLE GA 01 MUSTANG 302 .158 10.844 124.55

3398 CS 1 SHANE STYMIEST WAYNESBORO PA 90 MUSTANG 302 .142 10.639 124.10
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3007 CS 3 JOSEPH MARINI CLINTON MD 11 MUSTANG 302 .110 10.639 124.61
3398 CS 1 SHANE STYMIEST WAYNESBORO PA 90 MUSTANG 302 .090 10.660 123.89
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Nitto Factory Stock Elimination Results

ROUND 1
3 FS 2 MATT AMRINE BATAVIA OH 98 MUSTANG GT 289 .119 10.837 121.17
5018 FS 4 CHARLIE RANKIN SR. MEDIA PA 88 MUSTANG 310 .277 14.916 67.59

5 FS 3 JOHN LESLIE JR. DEMOTTE IN 89 MUSTANG 289 .181
1 FS 5 CARLOS SOBRINO LITTLE FERRY NJ 88 MUSTANG GT 312

2 FS 1 LOUIS SYLVESTER MATTESON IL 91 MUSTANG 309 .143 11.210 122.44
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2 FS 1 LOUIS SYLVESTER MATTESON IL 91 MUSTANG 309 .110 11.164 122.98
5 FS 3 JOHN LESLIE JR. DEMOTTE IN 89 MUSTANG 289 .187 12.413 113.22

3 FS 2 MATT AMRINE BATAVIA OH 98 MUSTANG GT 289 .110 10.848 122.41
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 FS 2 MATT AMRINE BATAVIA OH 98 MUSTANG GT 289 .092 10.877 122.26
2 FS 1 LOUIS SYLVESTER MATTESON IL 91 MUSTANG 309 .086 10.952 122.86
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Exedy Clutch Modular Muscle Elimination Results

ROUND 1
7003 MM 11 TIM VENDETTE BRADENTON FL 04 MACH 1 281 .119 11.40 11.712 121.95
7083 MM 5 REGGIE BURNETTE HOLLY SPRINGS FL 00 MUSTANG GT 281 -.014 10.80 10.786 123.38

7017 MM 12 JOHN HARRELL JR. LIVE OAK FL 97 MUSTANG 302 .110 12.60 12.705 109.74
7110 MM 6 DAVID WITT HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG 302 .083 9.58 9.514 143.49

7754 MM 2 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONTARIO CANA 97 COBRA 283 .002 9.60 9.976 138.31
7001 MM 8 DEREK KERNODLE CINCINNATI OH 96 COBRA 281 -.009 11.53 11.583 118.18

9 MM 9 JASON HENSON EUSTIS FL 03 MACH 1 281 .021 12.15 12.103 110.17
4 MM 3 GARY PARKER VILLA RICKA GA 02 MUSTANG 281 -.006 10.97 11.014 121.83

1 MM 4 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 05 MUSTANG 374 .099 9.79 9.976 108.08
7011 MM 10 CHRIS OLMO FT. MYERS FL 05 MUSTANG GT 302 .410 12.46 9.811 140.47

5 MM 1 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 311 .005 9.22 9.225 148.36
SINGLE 0

7474 MM 7 RICHARD PINGOL COOPER CITY FL 95 COUGAR 315 .084 12.30 12.392 108.86
7010 MM 13 DARREN FOSTER N. FT.MYERS FL 94 MUSTANG 330 11.32

ROUND 2
5 MM 1 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 311 .105 9.22 9.228 147.92
7003 MM 11 TIM VENDETTE BRADENTON FL 04 MACH 1 281 11.40

1 MM 4 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 05 MUSTANG 374 .049 9.79 9.993 114.47
7474 MM 7 RICHARD PINGOL COOPER CITY FL 95 COUGAR 315 .148 12.30 12.587 107.14

9 MM 9 JASON HENSON EUSTIS FL 03 MACH 1 281 .133 12.15 12.157 109.66
7017 MM 12 JOHN HARRELL JR. LIVE OAK FL 97 MUSTANG 302 .122 12.60 12.655 110.34

7754 MM 2 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONTARIO CANA 97 COBRA 283 .036 9.60 9.696 139.79
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
1 MM 4 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 05 MUSTANG 374 .006 9.79 9.808 131.34
7754 MM 2 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONTARIO CANA 97 COBRA 283 .012 9.60 9.740 139.57

5 MM 1 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 311 .031 9.22 9.188 148.66
9 MM 9 JASON HENSON EUSTIS FL 03 MACH 1 281 -.104 12.15 12.842 81.36

FINALS
5 MM 1 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG 311 .062 9.22 9.224 148.34
1 MM 4 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 05 MUSTANG 374 -.308 9.79 9.847 135.29
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Detroit Locker Trucks Elimination Results

ROUND 1
2 TR 6 JIM ROBERTS LARGO FL 03 LIGHTNING .001 11.72 12.098 115.13
6016 TR 17 KENNADY JONES LARGO FL 01 LIGHTNING .230 13.47 13.278 103.48

6663 TR 16 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 70 RANCHERO 358 .064 14.33 14.607 84.81
6377 TR 5 JIMMY CANTRELL HUNTSVILLE AL 94 RANGER 377 .650 9.37 9.411 142.65

10 TR 19 BRAD GUSLER BIG ISLAND VA 05 POWERSTROKE .179 14.93 14.975 89.14
5 TR 8 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLATBED 520 .223 11.61 11.664 108.49

7 TR 3 GERRY VANVEEN STOCKBRIDGE GA 94 RANGER 347 .064 11.63 11.655 110.91
9 TR 14 ROBERT CHUHRAN WIXOM MI 99 LIGHTNING 331 .097 10.61 10.749 126.76

8 TR 1 JAMES STREAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .033 11.48 11.599 114.75
6 TR 12 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING 330 .086 10.38 10.478 129.01

4 TR 4 JOSEPH MATTHEWS STRATFORD CT 02 LIGHTNING 331 .263 12.31 12.974 83.51
6008 TR 15 BRUCE LAMPTON ROMULUS MI 99 F150 331 13.31

3 TR 11 FRED WADE PALM BEACH GARDENS 04 LIGHTNING .117 10.13 10.767 98.03
6007 TR 22 ZACH KEEFER CAMERON NC 04 LIGHTNING 331 .502 12.24 13.083 81.53

6202 TR 18 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 FORD 331 .238 12.40 13.412 110.30
6006 TR 7 RANDY CONWAY ROCKWOOD MI 86 RANGER 545 11.25

1 TR 13 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 99 LIGHTNING 384 .065 8.67 8.824 142.69
6962 TR 2 M.J. SMTIH MINNEAPOLIS MN 62 RANCHERO 427 .075 9.52 9.704 141.66

6077 TR 21 BRIAN OWENS SARASOTA FL 01 LIGHTNING 335 .146 11.50 11.548 106.77
6024 TR 10 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 .135 10.76 11.135 108.45

6625 TR 9 RYAN PEPPLES PALM BAY FL 02 F150 331 .234 12.44 12.452 109.87
6263 TR 20 JIMMY SMITH ARLINGTON TN 03 LIGHTNING 330 14.03

ROUND 2
1 TR 13 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 99 LIGHTNING 384 .124 8.67 8.733 147.39
6202 TR 18 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 FORD 331 .284 12.40 12.335 110.48

7 TR 3 GERRY VANVEEN STOCKBRIDGE GA 94 RANGER 347 .342 11.63 12.314 86.28
10 TR 19 BRAD GUSLER BIG ISLAND VA 05 POWERSTROKE .521 14.93 15.586 83.95

4 TR 4 JOSEPH MATTHEWS STRATFORD CT 02 LIGHTNING 331 .231 12.31 12.409 100.82
6625 TR 9 RYAN PEPPLES PALM BAY FL 02 F150 331 .254 12.44 12.543 108.91

3 TR 11 FRED WADE PALM BEACH GARDENS 04 LIGHTNING .050 10.13 10.262 118.20
2 TR 6 JIM ROBERTS LARGO FL 03 LIGHTNING .269 11.72 11.746 111.44

6077 TR 21 BRIAN OWENS SARASOTA FL 01 LIGHTNING 335 .138 11.50 11.526 111.08
6663 TR 16 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 70 RANCHERO 358 .094 14.33 14.435 90.46

8 TR 1 JAMES STREAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .120 11.48 11.618 118.14
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
1 TR 13 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 99 LIGHTNING 384 .055 8.67 8.715 144.53
6077 TR 21 BRIAN OWENS SARASOTA FL 01 LIGHTNING 335 .178 11.50 11.501 117.77

3 TR 11 FRED WADE PALM BEACH GARDENS 04 LIGHTNING .096 10.13 10.484 107.39
7 TR 3 GERRY VANVEEN STOCKBRIDGE GA 94 RANGER 347 .308 11.63 12.063 108.56

8 TR 1 JAMES STREAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .118 11.48 11.495 114.05
4 TR 4 JOSEPH MATTHEWS STRATFORD CT 02 LIGHTNING 331 .163 12.31 12.330 110.18

ROUND 4
3 TR 11 FRED WADE PALM BEACH GARDENS 04 LIGHTNING .030 10.13 10.243 121.88
8 TR 1 JAMES STREAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .208 11.48 11.504 118.62

1 TR 13 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 99 LIGHTNING 384 .682 8.67
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 TR 11 FRED WADE PALM BEACH GARDENS 04 LIGHTNING .032 10.13 10.234 132.74
1 TR 13 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 99 LIGHTNING 384 .065 8.67 8.759 152.93
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Spring Break Shoot-Out Elimination Results

ROUND 1
443 TS 8 JOSAIS REYES OCALA FL 85 MUSTANG FORD 427 .402 9.391 142.63
407 TS 16 CONNIE GREINER SUNRISE FL 98 MUSTANG 347 .337 10.540 125.83

416 TS 3 CAL HAYWARD BATTLE CREEK MI 91 MUSTANG 430 .217 8.837 124.32
431 TS 11 SEAN KELLEY VIRGINIA BEACH VA 11 MUSTANG 302 .425 9.914 137.82

418 TS 7 ALEX CORELLA MIAMI FL 93 MUSTANG 306 .251 9.488 148.02
507 TS 15 RAFAEL PERMAUL GENEVA FL 351 .488 10.870 133.86

405 TS 14 BURTT GREINER PLANTATION FL 91 MUSTANG GT 347 .421 10.710 122.74
428 TS 6 TONY WHETSTONE TALLHASSEE FL 88 MUSTANG GT 331 .885

400 TS 1 RANDY SEWARD MANCHESTER TN 91 MUSTANG 363 .108 8.967 152.00
491 TS 9 PETER DEL PINO MIAMI LAKE FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .485 9.715 149.75

402 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .257 10.524 142.63
492 TS 10 BRET STABLER ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 11 MUSTANG GT

469 TS 13 MATT LEVEILLE CLERMONT FL 95 MUSTANG 351 .394 11.082 121.00
457 TS 5 JAVIER LEIVA MIAMI FL 93 MUSTANG FORD 347

463 TS 4 SCOTT BODA VALDOSTA GA 90 MUSTANG FORD 438 .252 8.799 153.34
494 TS 12 ROBERT UREMOVICH CAPE CORAL FL 92 MUSTANG 347

ROUND 2
402 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .259 8.599 164.95
405 TS 14 BURTT GREINER PLANTATION FL 91 MUSTANG GT 347 .569 10.810 122.16

400 TS 1 RANDY SEWARD MANCHESTER TN 91 MUSTANG 363 .142 8.509 161.95
469 TS 13 MATT LEVEILLE CLERMONT FL 95 MUSTANG 351 .174 9.587 139.75

443 TS 8 JOSAIS REYES OCALA FL 85 MUSTANG FORD 427 .261 9.716 142.18
463 TS 4 SCOTT BODA VALDOSTA GA 90 MUSTANG FORD 438 .228 10.310 112.75

416 TS 3 CAL HAYWARD BATTLE CREEK MI 91 MUSTANG 430 .121 8.237 170.84
418 TS 7 ALEX CORELLA MIAMI FL 93 MUSTANG 306 .466 8.973 153.37

ROUND 3
402 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .308 9.157 154.10
443 TS 8 JOSAIS REYES OCALA FL 85 MUSTANG FORD 427 .268 9.990 135.64

400 TS 1 RANDY SEWARD MANCHESTER TN 91 MUSTANG 363 .841 15.605 76.55
416 TS 3 CAL HAYWARD BATTLE CREEK MI 91 MUSTANG 430

FINALS
400 TS 1 RANDY SEWARD MANCHESTER TN 91 MUSTANG 363 .139 8.501 162.68
402 TS 2 MIKE JOVANIS WALL NJ 89 MUSTANG 347 .134 8.546 165.53
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Roush Super Stang Elimination Results

ROUND 1
9 SST 3 TERRY REEVES AMELIA OH 11 MUSTANG 302 .089 9.19 9.131 154.87
SINGLE 0

8006 SST 1 DAVE LIECHTY ST. JOE IN 06 MUSTANG 281 .045 11.07 11.192 121.47
8024 SST 0 J.D. COON JENA LA 08 GT500 331 .133 9.77 9.982 140.53

8 SST 5 JOHN MEMMERY DELHI ONTARIO 07 MUSTANG GT 281 .116 11.64 11.750 117.60
8208 SST 0 TODD ZEPLIN OSSIAN IN 08 MUSTANG .251 11.11 11.230 125.05

1 SST 2 CHAD WENDEL PORTLAND IN 07 MUSTANG 281 .047 12.03 12.092 102.92
8881 SST 0 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG .012 14.44 14.636 86.25

8669 SST 8 MARCO PONCE JR. ALEXANDRIA VA 12 FOSS 302 .225 11.58 11.598 120.35
8116 SST 0 ELISA COON JENA LA 13 MUSTANG 302 .314 10.96 11.064 126.19

8531 SST 4 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .094 11.67 11.720 112.00
2 SST 0 AL MILLER SEFFNER FL 11 MUSTANG GT 302 .135 10.68 10.631 129.53

8999 SST 7 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .153 10.36 10.382 127.67
8014 SST 0 TOM OSTERKAMP HEREFORD TX 12 MUSTANG 302 .163 10.54 10.500 124.53

8030 SST 6 MARVIN KNACK LEXINGTON IL 11 MUSTANG 302 .120 12.07 12.174 105.41
8017 SST 0 MILES GIBSON JAMESTOWN KY 05 MUSTANG GT 281 .208 11.40 11.719 116.51

8000 SST 9 JOSEPH DECARIA S.W. RANCHES FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .226 9.05 9.065 152.51
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8030 SST 6 MARVIN KNACK LEXINGTON IL 11 MUSTANG 302 .026 12.07 12.133 112.79
1 SST 2 CHAD WENDEL PORTLAND IN 07 MUSTANG 281 .152 12.03 12.015 112.55

8531 SST 4 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .021 11.67 11.748 110.28
8669 SST 8 MARCO PONCE JR. ALEXANDRIA VA 12 FOSS 302 .173 11.58 11.728 119.06

8 SST 5 JOHN MEMMERY DELHI ONTARIO 07 MUSTANG GT 281 .055 11.64 11.826 116.97
8000 SST 9 JOSEPH DECARIA S.W. RANCHES FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .209 9.05 9.046 150.30

9 SST 3 TERRY REEVES AMELIA OH 11 MUSTANG 302 .049 9.19 9.106 154.58
8999 SST 7 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG 281 -.004 10.36 10.435 132.10

8006 SST 1 DAVE LIECHTY ST. JOE IN 06 MUSTANG 281 .082 11.07 11.134 122.36
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
8006 SST 1 DAVE LIECHTY ST. JOE IN 06 MUSTANG 281 .132 11.07 11.135 122.21
8531 SST 4 LLOYD MIKESKA RICHMOND TX 06 MUSTANG 281 .196 11.67 11.740 117.01

8 SST 5 JOHN MEMMERY DELHI ONTARIO 07 MUSTANG GT 281 .018 11.64 11.775 104.29
9 SST 3 TERRY REEVES AMELIA OH 11 MUSTANG 302 -.005 9.19 9.270 152.61

8030 SST 6 MARVIN KNACK LEXINGTON IL 11 MUSTANG 302 .070 12.07 12.032 113.72
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
8006 SST 1 DAVE LIECHTY ST. JOE IN 06 MUSTANG 281 .017 11.07 11.188 119.77
8030 SST 6 MARVIN KNACK LEXINGTON IL 11 MUSTANG 302 .039 12.07 12.310 113.42

8 SST 5 JOHN MEMMERY DELHI ONTARIO 07 MUSTANG GT 281 .134 11.64 15.368 67.55
SINGLE 0

FINALS
8006 SST 1 DAVE LIECHTY ST. JOE IN 06 MUSTANG 281 .068 11.07 11.163 121.81
8 SST 5 JOHN MEMMERY DELHI ONTARIO 07 MUSTANG GT 281 .024 11.64 11.796 116.06
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Aeromotive Bracket 2 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
014 B2 0 JASON STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 08 MUSTANG 281 .024 13.99 13.908 101.74
8000 B2 0 JOSEPH DECARIA S.W. RANCHES FL 11 MUSTANG -.083 9.05 9.056 151.38

101N B2 2 TONY JARVIS MILLIS MA 66 MUSTANG 331 .297 10.24 10.283 127.13
7120 B2 0 RUSSELL DERONDA TAMPA FL 04 F150 331 .061 15.72 15.680 81.50

W200 B2 0 RAY WILLIAMS SR. THOMASVLLE GA 79 MUSTANG 408 .009 10.38 10.517 111.81
017 B2 0 SUAN RODRIGUEZ LIVE OAK FL 88 MUSTANG 302 .180 13.08 13.189 102.37

9201 B2 0 MEL WHITE NASHVILLE TN 66 MUSTANG 363 .048 10.24 10.253 128.51
107V 9.95 0 PAUL RODERICK JR. WESTERNPORT MD 13 MUSTANG 302 .091 9.09 9.149 149.05

208H B2 0 CODY HARRISON THOMASVILLE GA 90 MUSTANG 427 -.056 9.65 9.677 138.22
2078 B2 0 JON PAVIA PALM BAY FL 03 COBRA 281 -.032 10.21 10.479 128.05

107L B2 0 DANA KEYES N. FALMOUTH MA 41 COUPE 408 .085 10.80 10.832 120.24
JX33 B2 0 LAURA ADAMS BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 302 .101 12.32 12.357 106.24

2053 B2 0 BOB WALSH BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 408 .055 10.49 10.560 123.64
22 B2 0 .207 11.45 11.283 122.85

8058 B2 0 CINDEE HALL DELAND FL 63 FALCON 302 .211 12.78 12.922 104.11
6663 B2 0 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 70 RANCHERO 351 -.222 14.27 14.365 90.87

2X1X B2 0 JOE TILLMAN BRADENTON FL 90 MUSTANG 289 .033 11.63 11.817 92.09
1387 B2 0 JUNIOR MCKENZIE BRANDON FL 79 MUSTANG 408 .016 10.20 12.847 122.28

6024 B2 0 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 .049 10.77 10.913 107.34
GX64 B1 0 MICHAEL TAGG NAPLES FL 04 MACH 1 FORD 427 1.601 9.39 9.354 144.95

024 B2 0 SHELBY MATHER OCALA FL 71 MAVERICK 351 .044 10.99 12.568 101.01
404 TS 0 MATTHEW SIMS NORWALK OH 80 ZEPHYR 351 .262 11.55

358 B2 0 TOMM MCKEE TALLAHASSEE FL 93 MUSTANG 358 .033 10.87 11.022 125.47
028 B2 0 KENN BAYLISS CRYSTAL RIVER FL 65 MUSTANG 393 .071 11.50 11.375 119.76

2000 B2 0 ROBERT JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 89 MUSTANG 396 .031 9.95 10.903 113.37
9094 B2 0 ADAM MOLDENHAUER FT. MYERS FL 94 MUSTANG 347 .653 11.08 11.788 116.15

2 B3 0 RANDY CONWAY ROCKWOOD MI 89 MUSTANG 434 .012 9.14 9.269 125.85
027 B2 0 RANDY CHRISTIAN NORTH PORT FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .006 11.73 11.890 113.92

10 B1 0 JON PICKERING TROY OH 98 MUSTANG 557 .037 8.65 8.831 132.95
468 TS 0 ALEX TECESCO MIAMI FL 06 MUSTANG GT 281 .162 11.90 12.575 92.10

030 B2 0 WESLEY MOULDEN EUSTIS FL 67 MUSTANG 351 .464 17.30 18.367 58.99
5121 B2 0 GENTRY MILLICAN BRADENTON FL 84 MUSTANG 302 -.012 10.46 12.334 101.40

403 TS 0 CASEY LEE BELLEVUE OH 86 MUSTANG 351 .200 12.33 12.443 100.01
923 B2 0 RON VINDUSKA MIDDLEBURG FL 89 MUSTANG FORD 347 -.086 10.21 11.492 109.47

7025 B2 0 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE 390 .070 11.84 11.973 106.26
1132 TS 0 ANTHONY LEONE WEST GROVE PA 88 MUSTANG FORD 408 .266 9.25 9.321 149.97

201Y B2 0 MANNY SOUSA BRADENTON FL MUSTANG .026 12.36 12.459 104.17
ZX46 B2 0 DAN BOULDRY SARASOTA FL 88 MUSTANG 408 .050 12.90 12.979 98.98

9920 B2 0 WILLIAM DENNEY SANFORD FL 78 PINTO 374 .123 9.10 9.282 138.16
460 TS 0 DENEEN SEGURA FT MYERS FL 88 MUSTANG FORD 351 .290 9.75 9.781 137.69

J150 B2 1 JESSE ENDS JR. E. FALMOUTH MA 66 MUSTANG 408 .116 10.55 10.582 124.32
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2053 B2 0 BOB WALSH BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 408 .001 10.50 10.596 116.18
6663 B2 0 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 70 RANCHERO 351 .274 14.36 14.324 91.29

9201 B2 0 MEL WHITE NASHVILLE TN 66 MUSTANG 363 .026 10.24 10.236 130.09
107L B2 0 DANA KEYES N. FALMOUTH MA 41 COUPE 408 -.046 10.80 11.267 115.93

9920 B2 0 WILLIAM DENNEY SANFORD FL 78 PINTO 374 .061 9.12 9.115 145.72
GX64 B1 0 MICHAEL TAGG NAPLES FL 04 MACH 1 FORD 427 .014 9.35 9.329 143.38

101N B2 2 TONY JARVIS MILLIS MA 66 MUSTANG 331 .506 10.24 10.334 127.85
8058 B2 0 CINDEE HALL DELAND FL 63 FALCON 302 -.024 12.90 12.928 104.39

JX33 B2 0 LAURA ADAMS BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 302 .038 12.38 12.383 108.56
2 B3 0 RANDY CONWAY ROCKWOOD MI 89 MUSTANG 434 .060 9.14 9.140 145.63

7025 B2 0 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE 390 .061 11.91 11.913 112.23
358 B2 0 TOMM MCKEE TALLAHASSEE FL 93 MUSTANG 358 -.032 10.98 11.039 125.85

2000 B2 0 ROBERT JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 89 MUSTANG 396 .015 9.95 10.061 136.42
ZX46 B2 0 DAN BOULDRY SARASOTA FL 88 MUSTANG 408 -.086 12.86 13.065 99.32

208H B2 0 CODY HARRISON THOMASVILLE GA 90 MUSTANG 427 -.071 9.67 9.684 138.41
1387 B2 0 JUNIOR MCKENZIE BRANDON FL 79 MUSTANG 408 -.038 10.20 10.170 131.69

2X1X B2 0 JOE TILLMAN BRADENTON FL 90 MUSTANG 289 .034 11.64 11.628 113.67
024 B2 0 SHELBY MATHER OCALA FL 71 MAVERICK 351 -.250 10.99 11.057 112.54

6024 B2 0 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 .030 10.77 10.909 121.44
014 B2 0 JASON STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 08 MUSTANG 281 -.052 13.99 14.053 103.61

J150 B2 1 JESSE ENDS JR. E. FALMOUTH MA 66 MUSTANG 408 .115 10.55 10.667 123.00
403 TS 0 CASEY LEE BELLEVUE OH 86 MUSTANG 351 .096 12.33 12.576 112.82

201Y B2 0 MANNY SOUSA BRADENTON FL MUSTANG .017 12.40 12.396 108.57
10 B1 0 JON PICKERING TROY OH 98 MUSTANG 557 .019 8.65 8.536 152.51

W200 B2 0 RAY WILLIAMS SR. THOMASVLLE GA 79 MUSTANG 408 .108 10.00 10.417 127.82
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
JX33 B2 0 LAURA ADAMS BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 302 .031 12.38 12.435 107.60
9920 B2 0 WILLIAM DENNEY SANFORD FL 78 PINTO 374 .121 9.12 9.085 148.39

7025 B2 0 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE 390 .034 11.91 11.946 110.74
W200 B2 0 RAY WILLIAMS SR. THOMASVLLE GA 79 MUSTANG 408 .105 10.41 10.365 127.75

101N B2 2 TONY JARVIS MILLIS MA 66 MUSTANG 331 .025 10.26 10.266 127.96
9201 B2 0 MEL WHITE NASHVILLE TN 66 MUSTANG 363 .158 10.24 10.214 130.41

2X1X B2 0 JOE TILLMAN BRADENTON FL 90 MUSTANG 289 .042 11.64 11.678 107.82
2000 B2 0 ROBERT JONES TALLAHASSEE FL 89 MUSTANG 396 .005 9.95 10.040 137.76

J150 B2 1 JESSE ENDS JR. E. FALMOUTH MA 66 MUSTANG 408 .016 10.55 10.647 124.94
208H B2 0 CODY HARRISON THOMASVILLE GA 90 MUSTANG 427 .137 9.68 9.693 138.69

201Y B2 0 MANNY SOUSA BRADENTON FL MUSTANG .037 12.39 12.399 108.19
6024 B2 0 CHARLES JOHNSON SEFFNER FL 86 RANGER 347 .042 10.91 10.825 115.99

2053 B2 0 BOB WALSH BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 408 .066 10.50 10.513 124.42
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
J150 B2 1 JESSE ENDS JR. E. FALMOUTH MA 66 MUSTANG 408 .050 10.55 10.603 124.87
JX33 B2 0 LAURA ADAMS BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 302 .056 12.38 12.331 107.99

2X1X B2 0 JOE TILLMAN BRADENTON FL 90 MUSTANG 289 .033 11.64 11.643 111.08
2053 B2 0 BOB WALSH BRADENTON FL 89 MUSTANG 408 .089 10.50 10.483 124.03

101N B2 2 TONY JARVIS MILLIS MA 66 MUSTANG 331 .022 10.26 10.322 127.44
SINGLE 0

201Y B2 0 MANNY SOUSA BRADENTON FL MUSTANG .050 12.38 12.364 108.52
7025 B2 0 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE 390 -.017 11.91 11.904 111.92

ROUND 5
101N B2 2 TONY JARVIS MILLIS MA 66 MUSTANG 331 .064 10.26 10.224 128.29
2X1X B2 0 JOE TILLMAN BRADENTON FL 90 MUSTANG 289 -.004 11.63 11.637 111.63

J150 B2 1 JESSE ENDS JR. E. FALMOUTH MA 66 MUSTANG 408 .040 10.55 10.571 125.20
201Y B2 0 MANNY SOUSA BRADENTON FL MUSTANG .026 12.36 12.415 107.16

FINALS
101N B2 2 TONY JARVIS MILLIS MA 66 MUSTANG 331 .133 10.24 10.280 127.04
J150 B2 1 JESSE ENDS JR. E. FALMOUTH MA 66 MUSTANG 408 .218 10.55 10.675 124.60
End of File

Compulink StarTrak Aeromotive Bracket 3 Elimination Results

ROUND 1
458 TS 0 ROBERT PENLEY PENSECOLA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .012 12.16 12.313 106.24
436 TS 0 MIKE DAVIS MULBERRY FL 12 MUSTANG .178 14.13 14.754 95.94

439 TS 0 DANEIL AUGUSTINE ADDISON PA 13 MUSTANG GT 302 .052 13.25 13.257 107.95
437 TS 0 MICKEY DAVIS NORTH PORT FL 99 MUSTANG GT .031 14.10 14.074 97.82

467 TS 0 JACK STONEHILL WEST PALM BEACH FL 03 F150 HD 330 .040 12.96 13.008 101.67
005 B3 0 HEATH WILLIAMS COCOA FL 12 FOCUS 121 .088 15.80 15.730 87.64

9093 B3 0 TONY SINDELAR SPRING HILL FL 93 MUSTANG .109 13.25 13.408 101.48
429 TS 0 ANDREW WHETSTONE TALLAHASSEE FL 90 MUSTANG GT 302 .235 14.53 14.620 94.78

007 B3 0 FRANK WEST QUINCY FL 05 F150 231 .132 16.52 16.957 65.87
6202 B3 2 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .280 12.42 13.722 107.00

419 TS 0 DANIEL CAISSIE THOMPSON CT06277 13 MUSTANG 302 .077 13.04 13.411 89.95
426 TS 0 A.J. WILLIAMS THOMASVILLE GA 83 LTD WAGON 302 .114 14.20 14.597 89.91

466 TS 0 CARLOS AVELLANET CRESTVIEW FL 91 MUSTANG FORD 302 .401 13.20 13.626 102.02
8116 B3 0 ELISA COON JENA LA 13 MUSTANG 302 -.105 10.95 11.607 96.34

8208 B3 0 TODD ZEPLIN OSSIAN IN 08 GT500 .031 11.20 11.328 107.04
959 B2 0 CODY MARSH ROTONDA WEST FL MUSTANG 302 .443 14.40 14.344 96.77

475 TS 0 CHRIS CROSBY SPRING HILL FL 01 MUSTANG 281 .146 11.55 11.704 121.62
451 TS 0 GREG MCNEW ROTUNDA FL 99 MUSTANG FORD 231 .190 14.40 14.517 93.42

2838 B3 1 BARRY JOHNSON .236 15.86 15.862 89.26
472 TS 0 JESSICA MOSTELLER CAPE CORAL FL 11 MUSTANG 289 .668 13.57 13.437 105.74

432 TS 0 MARK BOMGARDNER WESLEY CHAPEL FL 06 MUSTANG .379 13.04 13.057 103.40
406 TS 0 DREW GREINER SUNRISE FL 01 LIGHTNING 324 .525 13.05 13.031 105.42

410 TS 0 PHIL TROVER WINTER GARDEN FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .097 12.90 13.007 104.31
407 TS 0 RAFAEL PERMAUL GENEVA FL 351 .251 11.50 11.509 116.83

459 TS 0 LARRY LENTZ MICHIGAMME MI 90 MUSTANG FORD 331 .281 13.70 13.822 102.85
409 TS 0 CRAIG SMITH SUNRISE FL 08 MUSTANG .200 14.07 14.066 95.61

8014 B3 0 TOM OSTERKAMP HEREFORD TX 12 MUSTANG GT .040 10.56 10.691 123.52
420 TS 0 NICK BASILISCO SEFFNER FL 13 MUSTANG 302 .075 11.40 11.498 121.96

401 TS 0 ALAN HILL CITRA FL 87 MUSTANG GT 306 .118 12.04 12.047 112.71
491 B3 0 PETER DEL PINO MIAMI LAKE FL 11 MUSTANG 302 .199 9.50 9.485 145.56

474 TS 0 BRITTANEY ALLEN ORANGE PARK FL 12 MUSTANG 3.7 .102 13.40 13.490 101.29
445 TS 0 BRADLEY STINSON ALPHERETTA GA 92 MUSTANG FORD 302 -.114 10.10 10.904 128.97

1066 B3 0 CURTIS WALLACE TAMPA FL 90 MUSTANG 358 .337 10.90 14.642 76.85
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
410 TS 0 PHIL TROVER WINTER GARDEN FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .030 12.96 13.006 104.16
8116 B3 0 ELISA COON JENA LA 13 MUSTANG 302 LB3A 10.95 10.873 127.87

439 TS 0 DANEIL AUGUSTINE ADDISON PA 13 MUSTANG GT 302 .225 13.27 13.347 107.04
9093 B3 0 TONY SINDELAR SPRING HILL FL 93 MUSTANG -.031 13.25 14.431 92.11

419 TS 0 DANIEL CAISSIE THOMPSON CT06277 13 MUSTANG 302 .042 13.07 13.000 104.84
8014 B3 0 TOM OSTERKAMP HEREFORD TX 12 MUSTANG GT -.072 10.56 10.629 133.72

467 TS 0 JACK STONEHILL WEST PALM BEACH FL 03 F150 HD 330 .051 13.04 13.071 99.15
475 TS 0 CHRIS CROSBY SPRING HILL FL 01 MUSTANG 281 .294 11.70 11.965 120.44

2838 B3 1 BARRY JOHNSON .049 15.83 16.112 77.63
005 B3 0 HEATH WILLIAMS COCOA FL 12 FOCUS 121 .202 15.80 16.127 86.09

466 TS 0 CARLOS AVELLANET CRESTVIEW FL 91 MUSTANG FORD 302 .078 13.20 14.482 82.42
007 B3 0 FRANK WEST QUINCY FL 05 F150 231 -.008 16.52 18.805 80.91

6202 B3 2 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .196 12.42 12.785 90.73
1066 B3 0 CURTIS WALLACE TAMPA FL 90 MUSTANG 358 .069 10.90 11.768 120.64

426 TS 0 A.J. WILLIAMS THOMASVILLE GA 83 LTD WAGON 302 .058 14.20 14.309 93.83
401 TS 0 ALAN HILL CITRA FL 87 MUSTANG GT 306 .085 12.03 12.016 114.43

8208 B3 0 TODD ZEPLIN OSSIAN IN 08 GT500 .041 11.20 11.305 108.04
432 TS 0 MARK BOMGARDNER WESLEY CHAPEL FL 06 MUSTANG .239 13.04 13.077 104.22

458 TS 0 ROBERT PENLEY PENSECOLA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .006 12.20 12.229 114.34
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
458 TS 0 ROBERT PENLEY PENSECOLA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .078 12.22 12.275 113.90
419 TS 0 DANIEL CAISSIE THOMPSON CT06277 13 MUSTANG 302 .053 13.07 13.062 98.48

2838 B3 1 BARRY JOHNSON .106 15.83 15.909 89.30
439 TS 0 DANEIL AUGUSTINE ADDISON PA 13 MUSTANG GT 302 .164 13.34 13.401 107.33

6202 B3 2 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .140 12.42 12.432 108.85
467 TS 0 JACK STONEHILL WEST PALM BEACH FL 03 F150 HD 330 .002 13.04 13.038 102.51

466 TS 0 CARLOS AVELLANET CRESTVIEW FL 91 MUSTANG FORD 302 .133 13.20 13.753 101.82
426 TS 0 A.J. WILLIAMS THOMASVILLE GA 83 LTD WAGON 302 .091 14.28 14.174 89.94

410 TS 0 PHIL TROVER WINTER GARDEN FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 .099 12.95 13.051 104.21
8208 B3 0 TODD ZEPLIN OSSIAN IN 08 GT500 -.011 11.20 11.326 122.91

ROUND 4
2838 B3 1 BARRY JOHNSON .071 15.83 15.924 83.99
466 TS 0 CARLOS AVELLANET CRESTVIEW FL 91 MUSTANG FORD 302 .355 13.20 13.567 100.78

6202 B3 2 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .065 12.42 12.442 109.32
458 TS 0 ROBERT PENLEY PENSECOLA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 -.035 12.27 12.288 113.85

410 TS 0 PHIL TROVER WINTER GARDEN FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 -.075 13.07 13.032 104.39
SINGLE 0

ROUND 5
6202 B3 2 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .146 12.42 12.517 109.10
SINGLE 0

2838 B3 1 BARRY JOHNSON .047 15.83 15.860 88.44
410 TS 0 PHIL TROVER WINTER GARDEN FL 01 LIGHTNING 330 -.113 13.03 13.049 104.91

FINALS
6202 B3 2 ROBERT STEAMER WINTER PARK FL 00 LIGHTNING 331 .358 12.42 21.827 54.63
2838 B3 1 BARRY JOHNSON -.012 15.83 15.961 89.00
End of File

http://i683.photobucket.com/albums/vv191/RacePagesGreg/REN-3_zps7b516a1d.jpg

http://i683.photobucket.com/albums/vv191/RacePagesGreg/oc1_zps5f4c6d32.jpg
http://i683.photobucket.com/albums/vv191/RacePagesGreg/oc2_zpsa9749284.jpg