PDA

View Full Version : Final Elimination Results



Donut
04-17-2011, 10:11 PM
Compulink StarTrak Kooks Headers Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1311 PRO 6 JOE DUNNE 68 CAMARO CHEV 865 .097 6.185 231.91
1003 PRO 7 CRAIG CAIN KODAK TN .052 7.709 163.69

1560 PRO 5 JEFF LUTZ CALLERY PA 09 GRAND AM CHEV 540 .067 6.881 190.83
1711 PRO 8 NICOLE LYONS POWDER SPRINGS GA 99 MONTE CARLO CHEV 665 -.037 7.213 183.19

1000 PRO 4 CLINT HAIRSTON TULARE CA 07 GTO CHEV 396 .143 7.391 231.68
1277 PRO 9 DAVID HANCE LAWRENCE NY 57 CHEVY CHEV 521 -.054 6.744 178.97

1088 PRO 10 ALEX VISCARDI NEW IBERIA LA 67 SHELBY MUSTANG FORD 536 .004 6.548 234.98
1013 PRO 3 VINNY DEMIERI DIX HILLS NY 68 CAMARO CHEV 864 .053 6.817 221.71

1957 PRO 2 RANDY ADLER TINLEY PARK IL HEMI 521 .077 6.469 192.08
1963 PRO 11 RICK BLAISDELL ALGONQUIN 63 CORVETTE CHEV 526 .055 12.459 75.54

1968 PRO 12 ADAM GARNER LOGANSVILLE GA 68 CAMARO CHEV 738 .034 6.851 160.27
1 PRO 1 CHRIS RINI CARMEL NY 69 CAMARO CHEV 825

ROUND 2
1088 PRO 10 ALEX VISCARDI NEW IBERIA LA 67 SHELBY MUSTANG FORD 536 .034 6.576 222.40
1000 PRO 4 CLINT HAIRSTON TULARE CA 07 GTO CHEV 396 .086 7.600 132.84

1957 PRO 2 RANDY ADLER TINLEY PARK IL HEMI 521 .097 6.179 227.31
1560 PRO 5 JEFF LUTZ CALLERY PA 09 GRAND AM CHEV 540 .141 6.667 215.55

1311 PRO 6 JOE DUNNE 68 CAMARO CHEV 865 .066 6.785 215.68
1968 PRO 12 ADAM GARNER LOGANSVILLE GA 68 CAMARO CHEV 738 -.018 7.540 138.07

ROUND 3
1088 PRO 10 ALEX VISCARDI NEW IBERIA LA 67 SHELBY MUSTANG FORD 536 .026 7.097 174.57
1957 PRO 2 RANDY ADLER TINLEY PARK IL HEMI 521 .102 7.987 122.13

1311 PRO 6 JOE DUNNE 68 CAMARO CHEV 865 DQ
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1088 PRO 10 ALEX VISCARDI NEW IBERIA LA 67 SHELBY MUSTANG FORD 536 .062 11.548 86.30
1311 PRO 6 JOE DUNNE 68 CAMARO CHEV 865

Compulink StarTrak Pro Outlaw\Super Street 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1003 10.5 5 TIM ESSICK BRANDYWINE MD 03 MUSTANG FORD 429 .053 6.794 211.26
2918 10.5 4 STEVE SUMMERS UTICA 81 CAMARO CHEV 498 .235 7.157 181.96

2001 10.5 3 EDGAR RICE SPRINGFIELD TN 95 MUSTANG FORD ??? .062 6.971 210.24
1 10.5 6 FRANK MEWSHAW MELBOURNE FL 88 TRANS AM CHEV 515 .050

3 10.5 7 DWAYNE JAMES 03 COBRA FORD 440 .205 8.048 151.12
2999 10.5 2 TONY NESBITT LOMBARD IL 02 CORVETTE CHEV 737
2 10.5 1 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 .036 6.715 217.95

2000 10.5 8 JESSE VIOLANTE FELLSMERE FL 69 CAMARO CHEV 747 .107 9.152 104.13

ROUND 2
2001 10.5 3 EDGAR RICE SPRINGFIELD TN 95 MUSTANG FORD ??? .089 6.691 213.37
3 10.5 7 DWAYNE JAMES 03 COBRA FORD 440 -.023 8.162 132.97

2 10.5 1 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 .134 10.054 91.25
1003 10.5 5 TIM ESSICK BRANDYWINE MD 03 MUSTANG FORD 429 -.018 6.784 214.21

FINALS
2001 10.5 3 EDGAR RICE SPRINGFIELD TN 95 MUSTANG FORD ??? .123 6.737 209.72
2 10.5 1 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 .093 7.183 162.20

Compulink StarTrak Procharger Super Street Outl Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2000 SSO 5 KENJO KELLEY BRAZARIA TX 98 MUSTANG FORD 427 .177 10.248 84.05
2554 SSO 10 TERRY ELAM IRMO SC 03 COBRA FORD 412

2023 SSO 1 CHRIS TUTEN PELION SC 87 MUSTANG FORD 363 .046 7.605 200.44
1 SSO 6 JOHN URIST ALBUQURQE NM MUSTANG FORD 420 -.001 7.171 200.68

4 SSO 7 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG FORD 423 .033 7.743 174.53
2005 SSO 2 JOHN KOLIVAS ASHLAND MS 95 MUSTANG FORD 427 .006 12.064 72.05

7 SSO 4 ANDREW DEMARCO MALDEN MA 86 MUSTANG FORD 414 .022 7.408 191.32
2002 SSO 9 TRAVIS FRANKLIN MANSFIELD TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 388 .000 7.447 195.31

2077 SSO 3 SAMUEL VINCENT CENTRAL CITY KY 88 MUSTANG FORD 455 1.506
2 SSO 8 JOHN MACDONALD WHITE LIKE MI 01 COBRA FORD 406

ROUND 2
2000 SSO 5 KENJO KELLEY BRAZARIA TX 98 MUSTANG FORD 427 .239 7.365 194.60
2077 SSO 3 SAMUEL VINCENT CENTRAL CITY KY 88 MUSTANG FORD 455

2023 SSO 1 CHRIS TUTEN PELION SC 87 MUSTANG FORD 363 .059 7.228 202.55
SINGLE 0

4 SSO 7 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG FORD 423 .061 7.935 145.83
7 SSO 4 ANDREW DEMARCO MALDEN MA 86 MUSTANG FORD 414 -.025 7.329 200.92

ROUND 3
2023 SSO 1 CHRIS TUTEN PELION SC 87 MUSTANG FORD 363 .055 7.196 202.15
2000 SSO 5 KENJO KELLEY BRAZARIA TX 98 MUSTANG FORD 427 .071 7.290 197.83

4 SSO 7 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG FORD 423 .084 7.498 190.57
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 SSO 7 PHIL HINES LEBANON OH 01 MUSTANG FORD 423 .052 8.559 168.60
2023 SSO 1 CHRIS TUTEN PELION SC 87 MUSTANG FORD 363 -.018 9.145 96.52

Compulink StarTrak ARP Nostalgia Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3228 NPS 4 JIM JARRETT ST CLAIR MI 69 CAMARO CHEV 640 .219 7.391 184.37
3201 NPS 8 SKIP BASKIN COVINGTON TN 70 NOVA CHEV 528 .056 9.800 96.64

3003 NPS 1 DAVID BEESON BATON ROUGE LA 78 CAMARO CHEV 634 .037 7.220 192.11
8 NPS 5 PETE RICART PICKERINGTON OH 65 FAIRLANE FORD 638 .230 7.448 188.04

3024 NPS 7 ANDREW HANDROS BETHPAR NY 69 CAMARO CHEV 632 .095 7.723 177.07
3244 NPS 3 JOE BUCARO CAROL STREAM FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 398 .131 8.938 101.15

1 NPS 2 JEFF COLLETTA WALKER LA 69 CAMARO CHEV 640 .185 10.089 90.21
3112 NPS 6 CHUCK DEMORY JR GENEVA IL 68 MUSTANG FORD 640

ROUND 2
3228 NPS 4 JIM JARRETT ST CLAIR MI 69 CAMARO CHEV 640 .224 7.295 190.03
1 NPS 2 JEFF COLLETTA WALKER LA 69 CAMARO CHEV 640 -.006 7.338 180.84

3003 NPS 1 DAVID BEESON BATON ROUGE LA 78 CAMARO CHEV 634 .047 7.225 200.05
3024 NPS 7 ANDREW HANDROS BETHPAR NY 69 CAMARO CHEV 632 .023 7.848 175.50

FINALS
3228 NPS 4 JIM JARRETT ST CLAIR MI 69 CAMARO CHEV 640 .312 7.263 189.92
3003 NPS 1 DAVID BEESON BATON ROUGE LA 78 CAMARO CHEV 634 .342 7.277 197.10

Compulink StarTrak CFE Xtreme Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4664 XS 9 JOHN WARREN VINE GROVE KY 72 NOVA CHEV 523 .064 8.239 165.92
3 XS 4 DAN KROLL LONG GROVE IL 69 NOVA CHEV 523 .055 20.565 41.60

4019 XS 2 JAMIE STANTON CANASTOTA NY CHEV 525 .086 7.999 177.74
4999 XS 7 DANNY SHEMWELL ELKTON KY 04 GTO CHEV 523 .035 8.890 136.55

4442 XS 3 SCOTT GUILER SALOM OH 81 OLDS 442 CHEV 523 .101 8.150 169.72
4996 XS 8 MIKE LEENAN ORANGE PARK FL 91 MUSTANG FORD 360

4177 XS 11 BILL TROVATO ROCHESTER NY 78 STARFIRE OLDS 403 .063 8.009 171.97
4419 XS 6 PHIL SMITH GRANGER IN 85 FIREBIRD CHEV 525 .170 11.071 105.36

4321 XS 5 GEORGE RUMORE MOORESVILLE NC 79 CAMARO CHEV 525 .044 8.539 170.43
4578 XS 10 TIM LYONS .162 20.107 55.40

4444 XS 1 BOB KURGAN HOSCHTON GA 86 MUSTANG FORD 364 1.346
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
4177 XS 11 BILL TROVATO ROCHESTER NY 78 STARFIRE OLDS 403 .084 7.990 172.54
4442 XS 3 SCOTT GUILER SALOM OH 81 OLDS 442 CHEV 523 .015 8.568 168.81

4019 XS 2 JAMIE STANTON CANASTOTA NY CHEV 525 .083 7.970 177.98
4321 XS 5 GEORGE RUMORE MOORESVILLE NC 79 CAMARO CHEV 525 .059 8.459 169.64

4444 XS 1 BOB KURGAN HOSCHTON GA 86 MUSTANG FORD 364 .042 7.978 174.75
4664 XS 9 JOHN WARREN VINE GROVE KY 72 NOVA CHEV 523 .049 14.854 74.94

ROUND 3
4177 XS 11 BILL TROVATO ROCHESTER NY 78 STARFIRE OLDS 403 .132 7.947 172.45
4444 XS 1 BOB KURGAN HOSCHTON GA 86 MUSTANG FORD 364 -.012 8.415 129.67

4019 XS 2 JAMIE STANTON CANASTOTA NY CHEV 525 .069 7.926 179.09
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4019 XS 2 JAMIE STANTON CANASTOTA NY CHEV 525 .068 7.938 176.05
4177 XS 11 BILL TROVATO ROCHESTER NY 78 STARFIRE OLDS 403 .030 10.853 88.59

Compulink StarTrak 275 Drag Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 DR 1 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG FORD 353 .039 7.952 179.85
1X DR 4 MIKE FRATENA MELBOURNE FL 89 CAMARO CHEV 365 .042 8.717 123.88

6112 DR 3 DAVID HILL CASSELBERRY FL 89 MUSTANG FORD 363 .092 8.010 181.57
8 DR 6 BRIAN TUTEN LEXINGTON SC 91 MUSTANG FORD 330

1 DR 2 JASON LEE MAUNEE OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 360 .061 18.019 38.81
10099 DR 5 RONNIE DRAZ ELIZABETH NJ 99 MUSTANG FORD 360

ROUND 2
1 DR 2 JASON LEE MAUNEE OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 360 .035 10.126 90.84
6112 DR 3 DAVID HILL CASSELBERRY FL 89 MUSTANG FORD 363 -.012 7.807 171.53

4 DR 1 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG FORD 353 .035 7.684 180.16
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 DR 1 SEAN LYON PANAMA CITY FL 93 MUSTANG FORD 353 .081 7.669 180.72
1 DR 2 JASON LEE MAUNEE OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 360 .080 8.657 143.78

Compulink StarTrak Pro Stock\Hot Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3131 HS 4 TIM EICHHORN BOYNTON BEACH FL 89 MUSTANG FORD 440 .044 8.628 157.47
10 HS 9 MIKE CURCIO EUSTON PA 87 MUSTANG FORD 358 .407 13.634 66.58

5099 HS 8 ROB VALDEN WEST SUNBURY PA 90 MUSTANG FORD 419 .052 8.604 157.91
3139 HS 3 KEITH COURTNEY MADISON IN 00 MUSTANG FORD 399 .131 8.576 157.32

3398 HS 2 CHARLIE BOOZE JR MARION PA 92 MUSTANG FORD 399 .023 8.485 163.41
5117 HS 7 MIKE DEMAYO BUTLER PA 95 MUSTANG FORD 420 .061 8.904 157.96

3HS HS 1 ROBBIE BLAKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 400 .043 8.487 157.82
2HS HS 6 DON BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 75 MAVERICK FORD V8 .061 8.585 156.01

5555 HS 10 DON BASKIN 67 CHEVY CHEV 420 .042 8.420 158.73
2PSTK HS 5 GREG DELANEY COVINGTON TN 10 CAMARO CHEV 420 .246 8.592 156.70

ROUND 2
3398 HS 2 CHARLIE BOOZE JR MARION PA 92 MUSTANG FORD 399 .014 8.517 162.53
3131 HS 4 TIM EICHHORN BOYNTON BEACH FL 89 MUSTANG FORD 440 .026 10.210 97.11

5555 HS 10 DON BASKIN 67 CHEVY CHEV 420 .068 8.557 157.80
5099 HS 8 ROB VALDEN WEST SUNBURY PA 90 MUSTANG FORD 419 .037 8.608 157.85

3HS HS 1 ROBBIE BLAKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 400 -.004 8.516 157.98
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
3HS HS 1 ROBBIE BLAKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 400 .025 8.450 157.98
5555 HS 10 DON BASKIN 67 CHEVY CHEV 420 .068 8.527 158.86

3398 HS 2 CHARLIE BOOZE JR MARION PA 92 MUSTANG FORD 399 .051 8.453 159.27
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3398 HS 2 CHARLIE BOOZE JR MARION PA 92 MUSTANG FORD 399 .031 14.767 57.38
3HS HS 1 ROBBIE BLAKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 400 -.009 8.855 122.07

Compulink StarTrak Blow-By Racing EFI Renegade Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4214 REN 2 BART TOBENEK WINDER GA 92 MUSTANG FORD 337 .109 8.770 160.82
7 REN 5 BRYAN MUTH WALNUTPORT PA 00 MUSTANG FORD 306 .163 9.001 152.40

4126 REN 3 ALTON CLEMENTS CENTRAL SC 89 MUSTANG FORD 310 .022 8.603 159.04
4320 REN 6 AJ WYCE HAMMONNTON NJ 98 MUSTANG FORD 316 .124 9.538 148.94

2 REN 1 BRIAN MITCHELL CHADDS FORD PA 04 MUSTANG FORD 310 .984 14.552 85.95
3 REN 4 BOB COOK HOMEWOOD IL 90 MUSTANG FORD 311

ROUND 2
4126 REN 3 ALTON CLEMENTS CENTRAL SC 89 MUSTANG FORD 310 .009 8.597 142.01
4214 REN 2 BART TOBENEK WINDER GA 92 MUSTANG FORD 337 -.204 12.248 104.78

2 REN 1 BRIAN MITCHELL CHADDS FORD PA 04 MUSTANG FORD 310 .384 8.386 160.08
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4126 REN 3 ALTON CLEMENTS CENTRAL SC 89 MUSTANG FORD 310 .006 8.518 159.61
2 REN 1 BRIAN MITCHELL CHADDS FORD PA 04 MUSTANG FORD 310 .087 10.511 81.80

Compulink StarTrak Steeda Real Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 RS 6 TIM MATHERLY STATHAM GA 10 MUSTANG FORD 286 .039 9.566 139.89
3 RS 3 JIM BREESE TRANSFER PA 04 MUSTANG FORD 286 .074 9.792 138.77

8062 RS 2 CRAIG BALDWIN PORT BRYON IL 91 MUSTANG FORD 306 .080 9.589 145.53
8082 RS 5 PAUL ALFEO W PALM BEACH FL 92 MUSTANG FORD 312 .096 11.601 132.79

8015 RS 7 JASON HOOTS MT VILLA NC FORD 286 .119 11.244 128.93
8910 RS 4 PAUL MILLER SUMMERVILLE SC 93 MUSTANG FORD 310

2 RS 1 BRUCE HEMMINGER BURNHAM IL 86 MUSTANG FORD 302 .192 12.836 67.34
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8062 RS 2 CRAIG BALDWIN PORT BRYON IL 91 MUSTANG FORD 306 .081 9.738 143.95
8015 RS 7 JASON HOOTS MT VILLA NC FORD 286 .088 10.790 129.01

2 RS 1 BRUCE HEMMINGER BURNHAM IL 86 MUSTANG FORD 302 .051 9.215 142.12
1 RS 6 TIM MATHERLY STATHAM GA 10 MUSTANG FORD 286 .011 9.437 145.52

FINALS
8062 RS 2 CRAIG BALDWIN PORT BRYON IL 91 MUSTANG FORD 306 .000 10.153 108.31
2 RS 1 BRUCE HEMMINGER BURNHAM IL 86 MUSTANG FORD 302 .110 15.180 54.91

Compulink StarTrak Eibach Pure Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5102 PS 2 TEDDY WEAVER STAFFORD VA 01 MUSTANG FORD 310 .116 10.473 130.97
2 PS 5 STEVE GIFFORD BENNINGTON IN 97 MUSTANG FORD 289 .091 10.585 129.26

8 PS 6 MARK ANDERSON LEXINGTON IL 89 MUSTANG FORD 311 .029 10.218 131.61
5119 PS 3 JIMMY WILSON GAINESVILLE FL 88 MUSTANG FORD 311 .070 10.247 132.06

3 PS 1 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG FORD 289 .105 10.301 124.51
5 PS 4 DREW LYONS ELLETTSVILLE IN MUSTANG FORD 306 .057 10.584 123.85

ROUND 2
5102 PS 2 TEDDY WEAVER STAFFORD VA 01 MUSTANG FORD 310 .598 10.192 132.62
8 PS 6 MARK ANDERSON LEXINGTON IL 89 MUSTANG FORD 311

3 PS 1 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG FORD 289 .120 10.134 131.99
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 PS 1 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG FORD 289 .114 10.108 132.08
5102 PS 2 TEDDY WEAVER STAFFORD VA 01 MUSTANG FORD 310 .139 10.158 132.57

Compulink StarTrak BFGoodrich Tire Mean Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 MS 5 DON BASKIIN COVINGTON TN 67 CHEVY II CHEV 360 .246 9.955 132.73
6 MS 2 GARY DUNCAN OLIVE BRANCH MS 85 CAMARO CHEV 353 .090 10.604 129.08

10011 MS 3 CHRIS CLOUDE RUTHER GLEN VA 89 MUSTANG FORD 355 .052 10.245 130.09
5 MS 6 DOUG JOHNSON JOLIET IL 99 MUSTANG FORD 350 .095 10.659 126.12

3 MS 4 DAVID HILL CASSELBERRY FL 93 MUSTANG FORD 310 .108
10350 MS 7 LAMAR FOX ROME GA 70 NOVA CHEV 350

1 MS 1 JEREMY GILLAM SCHARPEVILLE IN 91 MUSTANG FORD 348 .150 10.071 132.14
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 MS 1 JEREMY GILLAM SCHARPEVILLE IN 91 MUSTANG FORD 348 .127 10.115 132.05
10011 MS 3 CHRIS CLOUDE RUTHER GLEN VA 89 MUSTANG FORD 355 .074 10.265 129.93

2 MS 5 DON BASKIIN COVINGTON TN 67 CHEVY II CHEV 360 .160 9.958 132.45
3 MS 4 DAVID HILL CASSELBERRY FL 93 MUSTANG FORD 310 .061

FINALS
2 MS 5 DON BASKIIN COVINGTON TN 67 CHEVY II CHEV 360 .112 9.981 132.48
1 MS 1 JEREMY GILLAM SCHARPEVILLE IN 91 MUSTANG FORD 348 .100 10.459 120.61

Compulink StarTrak BFGoodrich Tire Factory Stoc Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6 FS 3 JOHN LESLIE JR DEMOTTA IN 89 MUSTANG FORD 289 .095 11.282 120.85
10 FS 6 ZANE REED TRENTON GA 89 MUSTANG FORD 284 .256 12.040 116.61

8 FS 2 LOUIS SYLVESTER MATTESON IL 91 MUSTANG FORD 308 .227 11.240 121.97
6666 FS 5 JOHN ZEILINGA BOCA RATON FL 11 MUSTANG FORD 302

6001 FS 4 BRIAN CAMPBELL LOVELAND OH 88 MUSTANG FORD .098 11.397 120.69
6572 FS 7 ERIC SHANKLES RISING FAWN GA 92 MUSTANG FORD 311 .154 12.045 114.46

2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINA FAIRVIEW NJ 86 MUSTANG FORD 310 2.477 11.011 122.43
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINA FAIRVIEW NJ 86 MUSTANG FORD 310 .101 11.039 122.00
6 FS 3 JOHN LESLIE JR DEMOTTA IN 89 MUSTANG FORD 289 .056 11.312 121.11

8 FS 2 LOUIS SYLVESTER MATTESON IL 91 MUSTANG FORD 308 .085 11.273 122.29
6001 FS 4 BRIAN CAMPBELL LOVELAND OH 88 MUSTANG FORD -.008 11.610 120.32

FINALS
2 FS 1 CARLOS SOBRINA FAIRVIEW NJ 86 MUSTANG FORD 310 .144 10.991 122.38
8 FS 2 LOUIS SYLVESTER MATTESON IL 91 MUSTANG FORD 308 .071 11.373 120.41

Compulink StarTrak Indy Nost. Super Stock Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7428 B/NSS 4 MIKE DAVIS MONROE GA 66 GTO PONT 421 .038 10.50 10.517 122.88
7130 D/NSS 12 STEVEN YOUNG DEBARY FL 68 DART DODG 440 .078 11.50 11.511 115.72

7050 A/FX 6 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 65 COMET FORD 517 .008 9.25 9.446 115.84
7025 D/NSS 14 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 .098 11.50 11.747 113.86

1 C/FX 3 DOUG DUELL NEWBURGH IN 64 FURY PLYM 540 .118 9.75 9.726 137.83
7002 B/NSS 11 GLENN BEDINGFIELD ATHENS GA 66 FAIRLANE FORD 450 -.015 10.50 10.484 126.06

7770 A/FX 10 BARRY CAMP MONROE GA 66 BISCAYNE CHEV 565 .071 9.25 9.281 134.23
7047 A/NSS 2 GEARY BATES WINTERSVILLE OH 67 FAIRLANE FORD 427 .137 10.00 10.098 131.99

7092 C/NSS 8 STEVE WILSON COLLIERVILLE TN 65 CHEVELLE CHEV 427 .084 11.00 11.113 102.57
7014 A/NSS 16 MICHAEL SANDERS BROOK IL 65 CORONET DODG 572 -.002 10.00 9.824 136.95

7572 C/NSS 15 JIMMY RAY ATOKA TN 65 MALIBU SS CHEV BIG .064 11.00 10.998 120.72
7899 B/FX 7 D W HOPKINS TUPELO MS 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 .125 9.50 9.480 139.70

7427 B/NSS 1 BRIAN MERRICK DELLROY OH 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 .060 10.50 10.502 126.73
7601 C/NSS 9 DAVE SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX 63 BELVEDERE PLYM 413 -.003 11.00 10.946 122.58

7602 C/FX 5 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX 65 CORONET DODG 572 .152 9.75 9.767 137.64
7048 B/NSS 13 TED VISE PETAL MS 66 CUSTOM 500 FORD 427 -.094 10.50 10.635 126.30

ROUND 2
7092 C/NSS 8 STEVE WILSON COLLIERVILLE TN 65 CHEVELLE CHEV 427 .029 11.00 11.031 110.03
7428 B/NSS 4 MIKE DAVIS MONROE GA 66 GTO PONT 421 .153 10.50 10.484 128.89

7427 B/NSS 1 BRIAN MERRICK DELLROY OH 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 .001 10.50 10.477 124.65
7602 C/FX 5 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX 65 CORONET DODG 572 .164 9.75 9.724 137.68

7050 A/FX 6 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 65 COMET FORD 517 .074 9.25 9.426 140.33
7770 A/FX 10 BARRY CAMP MONROE GA 66 BISCAYNE CHEV 565 .441 9.25 9.211 142.55

1 C/FX 3 DOUG DUELL NEWBURGH IN 64 FURY PLYM 540 .026 9.75 9.827 128.02
7572 C/NSS 15 JIMMY RAY ATOKA TN 65 MALIBU SS CHEV BIG .084 11.00 11.076 122.23

Compulink StarTrak Mr. Gasket Nost. Muscle Car Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8066 A/NMC 3 JEFF BARR NAPLES FL 70 DUSTER PLYM 340 .066 10.50 10.543 124.69
8460 C/NMC 11 JOHN COX LOGANVILLE GA 67 TEMPEST PONT 455 -.090 11.50 11.633 118.14

1 A/NMC 6 ANDY WARREN RINEYVILLE KY 71 CAPRICE CHEV 427 .113 10.50 10.520 125.73
8058 F/NMC 14 CINDEE HALL DELAND FL 63 FALCON FORD 302 -.043 13.00 13.080 103.83

8509 B/NMC 5 PRESTON VAN GORDER TREASURE ISLAND FL 68 ROAD RUNNER PLYM 494 .116 11.00 11.186 106.55
8197 C/NMC 13 DAVID MORMANN TAMPA FL 70 MUSTANG FORD 351 .086 11.50 11.720 111.73

8028 C/NMC 17 RANDY BENNE STOCKBRIDGE GA 64 AMC 330 AMC 390 .229 11.50 11.955 97.94
8027 A/NMC 9 TIM CLARK ROCKINGHAM NC 67 CHEVELLE CHEV 427 .067 10.50 11.434 118.86

6 F/NMC 10 MIKE CLIFFORD HOLLY HILL FL 66 CUDA PLYM 273 .033 13.00 13.010 101.44
8454 AA/NMC 2 KEN WEILBRENNER LOGANVILLE GA 70 CHEVELLE CHEV 454 .146 10.00 9.987 132.80

8169 B/NMC 4 JACOB WEIGL EASTVIEW KY 79 MALIBU SW CHEV 383 .103 11.00 11.032 120.14
8070 AA/NMC 12 DALE WOLFORD HODGENVILLE KY 70 CUTLASS OLDS 483 .095 10.00 10.114 127.19

8170 C/NMC 7 JEFF ANDERSON NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 72 DEMON DODG 408 .158 11.50 11.724 104.87
8401 C/NMC 15 CHUCK PITTMAN LOGANVILLE GA 68 AMX AMC 401 .271 11.50 11.701 113.47

8019 E/NMC 8 GERRY VIZZO LAND O LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV 350 .069 12.50 12.576 106.77
8455 C/NMC 16 GEORGE ULMER MARIETTA GA 69 FIRDBIRD PONT 455 .078 11.50 11.624 115.53

3 B/NMC 1 TONY MILES TIDLERSVILLE MS 70 DUSTER PLYM 360 .063 11.00 10.979 119.42
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 A/NMC 6 ANDY WARREN RINEYVILLE KY 71 CAPRICE CHEV 427 .031 10.50 10.597 112.98
3 B/NMC 1 TONY MILES TIDLERSVILLE MS 70 DUSTER PLYM 360 .110 11.00 11.102 106.63

8028 C/NMC 17 RANDY BENNE STOCKBRIDGE GA 64 AMC 330 AMC 390 .042 11.50 11.739 97.42
8509 B/NMC 5 PRESTON VAN GORDER TREASURE ISLAND FL 68 ROAD RUNNER PLYM 494 .746 11.00 10.905 122.81

8170 C/NMC 7 JEFF ANDERSON NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 72 DEMON DODG 408 .084 11.50 11.516 118.37
8066 A/NMC 3 JEFF BARR NAPLES FL 70 DUSTER PLYM 340 .057 10.50 10.548 125.03

8169 B/NMC 4 JACOB WEIGL EASTVIEW KY 79 MALIBU SW CHEV 383 .025 11.00 11.012 121.53
8019 E/NMC 8 GERRY VIZZO LAND O LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV 350 .022 12.50 12.325 108.34

6 F/NMC 10 MIKE CLIFFORD HOLLY HILL FL 66 CUDA PLYM 273 .136 13.00 12.978 102.19
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
1 A/NMC 6 ANDY WARREN RINEYVILLE KY 71 CAPRICE CHEV 427 .070 10.50 10.524 122.33
8169 B/NMC 4 JACOB WEIGL EASTVIEW KY 79 MALIBU SW CHEV 383 .129 11.00 10.986 121.26

8028 C/NMC 17 RANDY BENNE STOCKBRIDGE GA 64 AMC 330 AMC 390 .110 11.50 11.517 113.53
6 F/NMC 10 MIKE CLIFFORD HOLLY HILL FL 66 CUDA PLYM 273 .127 13.00 12.951 102.20

8170 C/NMC 7 JEFF ANDERSON NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 72 DEMON DODG 408 .021 11.50 11.533 117.94
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
8170 C/NMC 7 JEFF ANDERSON NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 72 DEMON DODG 408 .032 11.50 11.563 109.50
8028 C/NMC 17 RANDY BENNE STOCKBRIDGE GA 64 AMC 330 AMC 390 .152 11.50 11.594 109.21

1 A/NMC 6 ANDY WARREN RINEYVILLE KY 71 CAPRICE CHEV 427 .046 10.50 10.534 126.85
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1 A/NMC 6 ANDY WARREN RINEYVILLE KY 71 CAPRICE CHEV 427 .087 10.50 10.463 126.65
8170 C/NMC 7 JEFF ANDERSON NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 72 DEMON DODG 408 -.022 11.50 11.498 119.07

Compulink StarTrak Detroit Locker Truck&Lightni Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5 TR 5 GERRY VANVEEN STOCKBRIDGE VA 94 RANGETR FORD 347 .171 11.76 11.688 112.28
11012 TR 13 JIM ROBERTS LARGO FL 03 F150 FORD .217 12.07 11.948 114.43

11476 TR 2 JUDY STANTON FRANKFORT IL 64 RANCHERO FORD 302 .071 12.71 12.755 105.27
8 TR 10 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FORD TRK FORD 520 .156 11.89 11.851 102.02

10 TR 14 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONT 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .036 10.46 10.560 125.65
11215 TR 6 JAMES STEAMER SANFORD FL 01 LIGHTING FORD 330 .415 11.58 11.196 113.39

9 TR 16 BOB ABROMOVICH CANTON MI 00 LIGHTNING FORD 331 .057 11.72 11.733 120.61
11014 TR 8 DON JUSTUS HENDERSONVILLE NC 01 LIGHTNING FORD 331 .103 10.62 10.583 121.91

7 TR 4 ROBERT CHUHRAN WIXOM MI 99 LIGHTNING FORD 331 .157 11.25 11.165 116.40
6 TR 12 JOSEPH MATTHEWS STRATFORD CT 02 LIGHTNING FORD 331 -.053 12.36 12.505 109.45

11003 TR 15 PATRICK HOOPER FOREST VA 01 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .118 11.64 11.480 120.69
11005 TR 7 MIKE MOTYCKA MATTAWAY MI 79 F-100 FORD 300 -.032 12.08 12.251 106.87

1 TR 3 GARY WINDSOR PASADENA MD 93 LIGHTNING FORD 351 .147 11.27 11.250 117.31
11044 TR 11 JD COON JENA LA 94 LIGHTING FORD 331 .032 15.23 15.156 88.54

11045 TR 9 PAUL GAMINO ROSHARON TX 97 F-150 FORD 331 .050 10.38 10.420 124.95
3 TR 1 JOHNNY LIGHTNING NEW PROVIDENCE PA 02 LIGHTING FORD 380 .072 10.07 10.122 135.51

ROUND 2
11003 TR 15 PATRICK HOOPER FOREST VA 01 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .145 11.64 11.714 105.88
1 TR 3 GARY WINDSOR PASADENA MD 93 LIGHTNING FORD 351 .146 11.27 11.392 113.87

10 TR 14 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONT 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .116 10.46 10.591 121.95
11476 TR 2 JUDY STANTON FRANKFORT IL 64 RANCHERO FORD 302 .403 12.71 12.824 105.55

9 TR 16 BOB ABROMOVICH CANTON MI 00 LIGHTNING FORD 331 .259 11.72 11.777 109.96
7 TR 4 ROBERT CHUHRAN WIXOM MI 99 LIGHTNING FORD 331 .336 11.25 11.251 121.78

11045 TR 9 PAUL GAMINO ROSHARON TX 97 F-150 FORD 331 .055 10.38 10.399 119.17
5 TR 5 GERRY VANVEEN STOCKBRIDGE VA 94 RANGETR FORD 347 .063 11.76 11.803 110.79

ROUND 3
11003 TR 15 PATRICK HOOPER FOREST VA 01 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .145 11.64 12.534 85.91
11045 TR 9 PAUL GAMINO ROSHARON TX 97 F-150 FORD 331 .054 10.38 14.907 64.08

10 TR 14 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONT 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .185 10.46 13.306 80.02
9 TR 16 BOB ABROMOVICH CANTON MI 00 LIGHTNING FORD 331 .515 11.72 11.719 117.06

FINALS
11003 TR 15 PATRICK HOOPER FOREST VA 01 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .408 11.64 12.335 91.18
10 TR 14 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONT 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 -.074 10.46

Compulink StarTrak Trick Flow Open Comp NMRA Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9765 OC 17 JAMES JOHNSON INKSTER MI 92 MUSTANG FORD 347 .085 10.87 10.923 121.06
7 OC 5 WESLEY DALRYMPLE LANGHORNE PA 83 MUSTANG FORD 468 -.001 10.86 11.619 95.07

9629 OC 6 DALE MCCLENAGHAN 62 FALCON FORD 589 .001 8.93 8.990 129.47
5 OC 18 BRENT CARVER MT JOLIET TN 73 PINTO FORD 306 .043 12.13 12.799 106.34

9675 OC 3 EDDIE FRY CROSS PLAINS TN 68 MUSTANG FORD 351 .108 10.62 10.598 125.10
9345 OC 15 JON M. PICKERING TROY OH FORD 557 .092 9.14 9.088 136.61

9521 OC 11 DAVID WATSON GARDEN CITY MI 67 MUSTANG FORD 521 .024 9.63 9.766 118.93
9018 OC 23 JACK YOUNG PERRY GA 85 MUSTANG FORD 358 .377 10.55 10.742 126.09

9703 OC 22 CHRIS AGEE LOGANVILLE GA 10 COBRA JET FORD 5.4 .001 8.93 8.831 156.15
9641 OC 10 JEREMY MASSAT MANTERO FL 85 MUSTANG FORD 308 -.026 10.64 10.649 125.63

9700 OC 14 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG FORD 500 .066 10.71 10.739 97.97
9456 OC 2 BILL STANTON FRANKFORT IL 90 MUSTANG FORD 351W 1.010 9.58 12.722 84.85

9295 OC 20 SEB PIZZO PLAINVILLE CT 84 MUSTANG FORD 408 .031 10.06 10.109 132.74
9347 OC 8 JON PICKERING TORY OH 70 MAVERICK FORD 557 .056 9.23 9.203 136.10

9775 OC 1 SHANE SMITH CENTRAL CITY KY 92 MUSTANG FORD 347 .007 10.87 10.706 127.61
9126 OC 13 LES ONEIL SADDLE BROOK NJ 95 COBRA FORD 408 10.05

9006 OC 16 RODNEY WILLIAMS CARROLLTON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 351 .045 11.49 11.548 111.73
4 OC 4 DONALD CARVER HANSON KY 76 MUSTANG II FORD 356 10.28

9381 OC 12 RANDY CONWAY ROCKWOOD NY 89 MUSTANG FORD 410 .071 10.14 10.261 115.21
9782 OC 24 STEPHEN JOHNSON RAINBOW CITY AL 85 MUSTANG FORD 331 .015 11.28 11.717 122.62

6 OC 7 LARRY GEDDES BARNESVILLE OH 90 MUSTANG FORD 347 .033 11.04 11.064 120.13
9966 OC 19 BRIAN CAGLE CLARKSVILLE TN 66 FAIRLANE FORD 410 .058 10.46 10.451 126.86

9472 OC 9 GREG COLE BOWDON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 502 .223 9.64 9.591 140.49
9574 OC 21 BOB MASSAT FRANKFORT SC 66 CYCLONE FORD 429 10.11

ROUND 2
9700 OC 14 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG FORD 500 .088 10.71 10.650 122.92
9295 OC 20 SEB PIZZO PLAINVILLE CT 84 MUSTANG FORD 408 -.093 10.06 11.061 97.16

9629 OC 6 DALE MCCLENAGHAN 62 FALCON FORD 589 .035 8.93 8.838 154.19
9381 OC 12 RANDY CONWAY ROCKWOOD NY 89 MUSTANG FORD 410 .016 10.14 9.981 126.35

9472 OC 9 GREG COLE BOWDON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 502 .016 9.64 9.686 131.28
9675 OC 3 EDDIE FRY CROSS PLAINS TN 68 MUSTANG FORD 351 .114 10.62 10.632 125.08

9703 OC 22 CHRIS AGEE LOGANVILLE GA 10 COBRA JET FORD 5.4 .062 8.93 8.969 139.44
9006 OC 16 RODNEY WILLIAMS CARROLLTON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 351 .028 11.49 11.618 112.50

9765 OC 17 JAMES JOHNSON INKSTER MI 92 MUSTANG FORD 347 .037 10.87 10.967 125.16
9521 OC 11 DAVID WATSON GARDEN CITY MI 67 MUSTANG FORD 521 -.004 9.63 9.709 140.27

6 OC 7 LARRY GEDDES BARNESVILLE OH 90 MUSTANG FORD 347 .030 11.04 11.062 120.26
9775 OC 1 SHANE SMITH CENTRAL CITY KY 92 MUSTANG FORD 347 .068 10.87 10.860 121.14

ROUND 3
9765 OC 17 JAMES JOHNSON INKSTER MI 92 MUSTANG FORD 347 .076 10.87 11.006 117.57
9700 OC 14 ROBERT MOTYCKA LAWTON MI 88 MUSTANG FORD 500 .134 10.71 11.593 107.95

6 OC 7 LARRY GEDDES BARNESVILLE OH 90 MUSTANG FORD 347 .041 11.04 11.092 112.88
9703 OC 22 CHRIS AGEE LOGANVILLE GA 10 COBRA JET FORD 5.4 -.017 8.93 13.365 60.71

9472 OC 9 GREG COLE BOWDON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 502 .012 9.64 9.903 112.99
9629 OC 6 DALE MCCLENAGHAN 62 FALCON FORD 589 .029 8.93 13.245 77.85

ROUND 4
9472 OC 9 GREG COLE BOWDON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 502 .020 9.64 9.820 119.36
9765 OC 17 JAMES JOHNSON INKSTER MI 92 MUSTANG FORD 347 .081 10.87 11.022 124.91

6 OC 7 LARRY GEDDES BARNESVILLE OH 90 MUSTANG FORD 347 .027 11.04 10.941 121.84
SINGLE 0

FINALS
6 OC 7 LARRY GEDDES BARNESVILLE OH 90 MUSTANG FORD 347 .016 11.04 11.054 119.32
9472 OC 9 GREG COLE BOWDON GA 88 MUSTANG FORD 502 .007 9.64 9.737 126.68

Compulink StarTrak Hawk Perf. Open Comp NMCA Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9628 OC 2 KEVIN THOMPSON GLASGOW KY 70 OLDS OLDS 461 .024 10.59 10.581 121.94
9872 OC 12 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 11 FUSION FORD ??? .047 15.59 15.549 88.18

9073 OC 1 BRENT CARVER MT JULIET TN 76 MUSTANG FORD 356 .105 10.32 10.333 129.72
9001 OC 11 BOBBY TAYLOR WINSTON GA 93 CAMARO CHEV 350 .045 10.60 10.572 111.05

9015 OC 6 JOHN NORRIS ROYSTON GA 86 CAMARO CHEV 362 .041 11.72 11.723 110.47
9OC OC 16 ROBERT CHUHRAN WIXOM MI 11 F-150 FORD 260 .336 14.81 14.549 95.20

9626 OC 20 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 84 MUSTANG FORD 427 .015 9.17 9.559 112.72
9663 OC 10 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 98 MUSTANG FORD 358 .018 10.83 25.835 25.95

9263 OC 5 TOM MAHNE VILLA RICA GA 69 CHEVELLE CHEV 427 .156 11.00 10.878 121.40
7OC OC 15 MICHAEL OELLRICH SPRING HILL FL 93 DAKOTA DODG 360 .061 13.41 13.271 89.42

9179 OC 7 MICHAEL KICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 CHEV 355 .096 11.76 12.483 91.50
5 OC 17 DONALD CARVER HANSON KY 73 PINTO FORD 306 .187 11.80 12.859 105.69

9108 OC 19 BRYAN PARKER CENTERBURG OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 466 .034 9.91 9.956 131.37
9142 OC 9 WILLIAM SMITH SPRING LAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 466 .022 9.45 9.595 140.53

9014 OC 14 DWAYNE CAMP BREMER GA 01 CHEVY CHEV 355 .043 11.99 11.982 112.87
9226 OC 4 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV 383 -.022 10.60 10.566 127.29

9111 OC 13 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA CHEV 406 .049 9.32 9.271 144.57
2 OC 3 MIKE ROUP LOCKHART TX 56 F350 CHEV 509 -.006 11.44 11.405 116.05

3 OC 8 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 01 MUSTANG FORD 281 .026 10.70 10.763 121.34
9007 OC 18 JEFF LUTZ CALLERY PA FIREBIRD CHEV 548 .256 9.68 9.753 139.60

ROUND 2
9015 OC 6 JOHN NORRIS ROYSTON GA 86 CAMARO CHEV 362 .026 11.72 11.790 114.67
9073 OC 1 BRENT CARVER MT JULIET TN 76 MUSTANG FORD 356 -.008 10.32 10.377 128.92

3 OC 8 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 01 MUSTANG FORD 281 .035 10.70 10.761 125.44
9111 OC 13 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA CHEV 406 .191 9.32 9.309 144.80

9179 OC 7 MICHAEL KICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 CHEV 355 .052 11.76 11.786 111.13
9628 OC 2 KEVIN THOMPSON GLASGOW KY 70 OLDS OLDS 461 -.018 10.59 10.722 125.26

9014 OC 14 DWAYNE CAMP BREMER GA 01 CHEVY CHEV 355 .018 11.99 11.961 111.97
9108 OC 19 BRYAN PARKER CENTERBURG OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 466 -.012 9.91 9.948 134.64

9626 OC 20 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 84 MUSTANG FORD 427 .006 9.17 9.290 145.38
9263 OC 5 TOM MAHNE VILLA RICA GA 69 CHEVELLE CHEV 427 .178 11.00 10.821 123.34

ROUND 3
9179 OC 7 MICHAEL KICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 CHEV 355 .136 11.76 11.716 110.92
9014 OC 14 DWAYNE CAMP BREMER GA 01 CHEVY CHEV 355 .126 11.99 11.894 111.60

3 OC 8 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 01 MUSTANG FORD 281 .055 10.70 11.344 105.32
9626 OC 20 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 84 MUSTANG FORD 427 9.17

9015 OC 6 JOHN NORRIS ROYSTON GA 86 CAMARO CHEV 362 .024 11.72 11.744 115.19
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
9015 OC 6 JOHN NORRIS ROYSTON GA 86 CAMARO CHEV 362 .017 11.72 11.722 115.09
3 OC 8 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 01 MUSTANG FORD 281 .007 10.70 10.686 113.72

9179 OC 7 MICHAEL KICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 CHEV 355 1.182 11.76
SINGLE 0

FINALS
9179 OC 7 MICHAEL KICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 CHEV 355 .032 11.76 11.785 109.08
9015 OC 6 JOHN NORRIS ROYSTON GA 86 CAMARO CHEV 362 .062 11.72 11.748 115.37

Compulink StarTrak Exedy Modular Muscle Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7125 MM 9 KEVIN EISENBACH ST LOUIS MO 97 COBRA FORD 281 .131 11.96 12.103 111.98
7015 MM 18 KATHY HARTSELL LAURENS SC 04 LIGHTNING FORD 330 .273 12.62 12.562 107.54

3MM MM 4 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG FORD 374 .008 9.83 9.936 136.08
7032 MM 13 MIKE REID PEORIA IL 07 MUSTANG FORD 281 .116 13.83 13.671 101.80

7754 MM 6 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONT 97 MUSTANG FORD 283 .748 10.29 10.252 110.36
6 MM 15 JOE MARINI CLINTON MD 11 MUSTANG FORD 11.48

8MM MM 2 JEFF STAFFORD CLARKSVILLE TN 96 MUSTANG FORD 281 .095 12.52 12.569 105.33
7061 MM 11 JAMES OTTO LAUREL MD 05 MUSTANG FORD 322 .011 9.70 9.901 139.65

7220 MM 10 CHARLIE MCCULLOCH KENNESAW GA 98 COBRA FORD 281 .005 10.76 10.842 124.38
5MM MM 1 REGGIE BURNETTE JR ROUGEMONT NC 00 MUSTANG FORD 281 .019 10.87 10.855 117.34

7211 MM 3 CURTIS CATALON MAURICE LA 03 MUSTANG FORD 281 .039 9.55 9.556 138.71
7010 MM 12 EL SMITH BATON ROUGHE LA 00 MUSTANG FORD 330 .034 11.43 11.357 117.34

7459 MM 5 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 MUSTANG FORD 281 .012 11.22 11.282 123.20
4 MM 14 RANDY MOUNCE WOODSTOCK ONT 03 MUSTANG FORD 281 .185 10.98 10.889 120.16

10 MM 7 ZAK HARTY LAKEWOOD OH 97 MUSTANG FORD ??? .237 11.76 11.628 114.59
7461 MM 16 CHRIS BAXTER CANAL WINCHESTER OH MUSTANG GT FORD 281 11.87

1MM MM 8 GARY PARKER VILLA RICA GA 02 MUSTANG FORD 281 .070 10.85 11.067 95.50
7014 MM 17 DAVY HARTSELL LAURENS SC 04 MUSTANG FORD 280 .135 11.47 12.770 120.20

ROUND 2
1MM MM 8 GARY PARKER VILLA RICA GA 02 MUSTANG FORD 281 .043 10.85 10.860 123.63
3MM MM 4 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG FORD 374 -.002 9.83 9.832 138.17

8MM MM 2 JEFF STAFFORD CLARKSVILLE TN 96 MUSTANG FORD 281 .004 12.52 12.600 105.41
7754 MM 6 JOHN BROOKS ATHENS ONT 97 MUSTANG FORD 283 .038 10.29 10.401 124.09

7459 MM 5 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 MUSTANG FORD 281 .026 11.22 11.279 123.96
7125 MM 9 KEVIN EISENBACH ST LOUIS MO 97 COBRA FORD 281 .095 11.96 11.900 113.66

7211 MM 3 CURTIS CATALON MAURICE LA 03 MUSTANG FORD 281 LB3A 9.55 10.095 131.61
10 MM 7 ZAK HARTY LAKEWOOD OH 97 MUSTANG FORD ??? 11.76

7220 MM 10 CHARLIE MCCULLOCH KENNESAW GA 98 COBRA FORD 281 .000 10.76 10.782 125.30
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
7459 MM 5 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 MUSTANG FORD 281 .007 11.22 11.223 118.08
7211 MM 3 CURTIS CATALON MAURICE LA 03 MUSTANG FORD 281 .122 9.55 10.145 130.56

7220 MM 10 CHARLIE MCCULLOCH KENNESAW GA 98 COBRA FORD 281 .008 10.76 10.761 125.74
1MM MM 8 GARY PARKER VILLA RICA GA 02 MUSTANG FORD 281 .013 10.85 10.861 123.34

8MM MM 2 JEFF STAFFORD CLARKSVILLE TN 96 MUSTANG FORD 281 .009 12.52 12.520 106.76
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
7220 MM 10 CHARLIE MCCULLOCH KENNESAW GA 98 COBRA FORD 281 .021 10.76 10.748 126.03
8MM MM 2 JEFF STAFFORD CLARKSVILLE TN 96 MUSTANG FORD 281 .073 12.52 12.412 109.31

7459 MM 5 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 MUSTANG FORD 281 4.650 11.22
SINGLE 0

FINALS
7459 MM 5 JACOB LAMB LAWRENCEBURG KY 86 MUSTANG FORD 281 .014 11.22 11.277 122.86
7220 MM 10 CHARLIE MCCULLOCH KENNESAW GA 98 COBRA FORD 281 .021 10.76 10.748 114.74

Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Late Model EFI Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9 G/EFI 4 ALAN KASPER CAPE CORAL FL 00 CAMARO CHEV LS1 .089 12.50 12.477 109.30
11043 B/EFI 1 RICK ELLISON FAYETTEVILLE NC 08 CHALLENGER DODG 392 .108 10.00 9.912 122.19

1EFI C/EFI 2 EDGAR PEREZ HOWELL NJ CHEV 427 .015 10.50 10.539 115.20
11999 J/EFI 5 KENT NINE SYRACUSE NY 05 MUSTANG FORD 281 .087 14.00 14.291 97.02

8 D/EFI 3 CAROLE LISSY PALMYRA VA 97 MUSTANG FORD 281 .175 11.00 10.755 127.82
11037 G/EFI 6 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 12.50

ROUND 2
1EFI C/EFI 2 EDGAR PEREZ HOWELL NJ CHEV 427 .165 10.50 10.463 122.99
8 D/EFI 3 CAROLE LISSY PALMYRA VA 97 MUSTANG FORD 281 .107 11.00 10.785 124.94

9 G/EFI 4 ALAN KASPER CAPE CORAL FL 00 CAMARO CHEV LS1 .132 12.50 12.515 109.42
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1EFI C/EFI 2 EDGAR PEREZ HOWELL NJ CHEV 427 .064 10.50 10.514 128.74
9 G/EFI 4 ALAN KASPER CAPE CORAL FL 00 CAMARO CHEV LS1 .065 12.50 12.598 109.32

Compulink StarTrak JDM Super Stang Elimination Results
ROUND 1
12110 SST 1 DAVID WITT HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 281 .123 11.05 11.066 124.29
12012 SST 0 PETE ESPEUT 05 MUSTANG FORD 281 .178 11.40 11.323 123.28

12222 SST 7 TERRY BEEFCAKE REEVES AMELIA OH 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .033 11.06 11.224 122.73
12001 SST 0 DAVE BACHOTA AUBURN IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 .234 10.80 10.711 114.66

6SST SST 8 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 .042 10.14 10.318 117.14
5SST SST 0 SONDRA LESLIE MONSTER IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 4.0 .198 12.74 12.844 105.75

4X SST 11 KENT NINE SYRACROUSE IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 307 .114 11.00 10.955 120.44
12007 SST 0 CHAD WENDEL PORTLAND IN 07 MUSTANG FORD -.029 12.69 12.698 108.53

7 SST 6 BRENT WHITE NORTH WEBSTER IN 11 SALEEN FORD 5.0 .106 11.80 11.962 101.71
12009 SST 0 KAREN WHITE PIERCETON IN 10 MUSTANG FORD 4.6 .173 11.60 11.487 119.56

12069 SST 4 JAMES D AMORE FREEHOLD NJ 10 MUSTANG FORD 302 .197 9.71 9.755 141.43
12014 SST 0 DON JUSTUS HENDERSONVILLE NC 06 MUSTANG FORD 281 .019 12.00 11.974 97.98

12022 SST 9 BRYAN HEARN HOUSTON TX 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .407 12.43 13.515 76.16
12018 SST 0 DON JONES JR DALLAS TX 07 MUSTANG FORD 281 .240 12.60 15.438 70.84

12581 SST 10 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD ??? .019 11.99 11.947 111.32
3SST SST 0 LARRY FIRESTONE LEESBURG IN 08 MUSTANG FORD 281 .031 13.05 12.969 102.37

12520 SST 2 MICHAEL DELLISANTI MEWARK NJ 07 MUSTANG FORD 5.0 .048 9.61 9.630 141.19
12042 SST 0 J D COON JENA LA 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .031 12.30 12.413 114.71

1SST SST 3 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG FORD 4.0 .035 14.50 14.541 86.63
12420 SST 0 SHALONDA REED TRENTON GA 06 MUSTANG GT FORD 281 .435 13.44 13.154 98.93

8SST SST 5 MILES WAGONER INDIANAPOLIS IN 10 MUSTANG FORD 4.6 .092 11.50 11.560 120.06
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
6SST SST 8 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 .088 10.14 10.174 136.23
1SST SST 3 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL 07 MUSTANG FORD 4.0 .083 14.50 14.490 82.67

12581 SST 10 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD ??? .266 11.99 12.087 110.51
8SST SST 5 MILES WAGONER INDIANAPOLIS IN 10 MUSTANG FORD 4.6 .236 11.50 11.646 112.48

4X SST 11 KENT NINE SYRACROUSE IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 307 .105 11.00 11.030 119.81
7 SST 6 BRENT WHITE NORTH WEBSTER IN 11 SALEEN FORD 5.0 .126 11.80 11.870 114.27

12022 SST 9 BRYAN HEARN HOUSTON TX 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .105 12.43 13.051 76.01
12069 SST 4 JAMES D AMORE FREEHOLD NJ 10 MUSTANG FORD 302 .231 9.71 13.357 89.17

12222 SST 7 TERRY BEEFCAKE REEVES AMELIA OH 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .077 11.06 11.221 120.80
12520 SST 2 MICHAEL DELLISANTI MEWARK NJ 07 MUSTANG FORD 5.0 .024 9.61 9.929 140.71

12110 SST 1 DAVID WITT HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 281 .187 11.05 11.058 123.84
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
12581 SST 10 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD ??? .096 11.99 12.364 100.30
12222 SST 7 TERRY BEEFCAKE REEVES AMELIA OH 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .189 11.06 11.361 109.22

6SST SST 8 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 .130 10.14 10.237 123.73
4X SST 11 KENT NINE SYRACROUSE IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 307 .146 11.00 11.165 120.37

12022 SST 9 BRYAN HEARN HOUSTON TX 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .061 12.43 12.491 112.48
12110 SST 1 DAVID WITT HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 281 .191 11.05 11.050 123.71

ROUND 4
12022 SST 9 BRYAN HEARN HOUSTON TX 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 .064 12.43 12.446 113.87
6SST SST 8 JOE CRAM HOUSTON TX 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 -.021 10.14 10.082 135.74

12581 SST 10 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD ??? .149 11.99 12.049 115.06
SINGLE 0

FINALS
12581 SST 10 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL 11 MUSTANG FORD ??? .144 11.99 12.112 103.16
12022 SST 9 BRYAN HEARN HOUSTON TX 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 -.011 12.43 12.406 114.26

Compulink StarTrak LSX Drag Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
300 LSXDR 1 MARK CARLYLE HILLIARD OH 07 CORVETTE CHEV 427 .340 8.912 173.34
302 LSXDR 3 RAY LITZ LEXINGTON OH CHEV 427

6669 LSXDR 2 MICHAEL MEEKS SANTA ROSA BEACH FL 98 TRANS AM CHEV 440 .078 7.985 176.53
314 LSXDR 4 STEVEN FEREDAY HOUSTON TX 95 FIREHAWK CHEV 427 .146 9.496 135.58

FINALS
6669 LSXDR 2 MICHAEL MEEKS SANTA ROSA BEACH FL 98 TRANS AM CHEV 440 .124 8.199 175.71
300 LSXDR 1 MARK CARLYLE HILLIARD OH 07 CORVETTE CHEV 427 .122 8.861 172.30

Compulink StarTrak LSX All Motor Elimination Results
ROUND 1
444 LSXAM 2 JOE HUNEYCUTT HOUSTON TX 02 CAMARO CHEV 444 .245 9.727 137.23
403 LSXAM 5 ROBERT STRONG PENSACOLA FL 87 MONTE CARLO CHEV 398 .129 9.960 135.40

457 LSXAM 3 CHRIS WOODS KENNESAW GA 00 CAMARO CHEV 427 .127 8.700 155.15
405 LSXAM 6 DAREN POOLE-ADAMS SHELBY NC 98 FORMULA CHEV LSX .145 10.562 105.87

499 LSXAM 1 JUDSON MASSINGILL HOUSTON TX 99 CAMARO CHEV 435 .297 8.371 163.31
401 LSXAM 4 DANNY NICELEY STRAWBERRY PLAINS TN 00 CORVETTE CHEV 427 .125 9.850 137.47

ROUND 2
457 LSXAM 3 CHRIS WOODS KENNESAW GA 00 CAMARO CHEV 427 .128 8.673 156.95
444 LSXAM 2 JOE HUNEYCUTT HOUSTON TX 02 CAMARO CHEV 444 -.364

499 LSXAM 1 JUDSON MASSINGILL HOUSTON TX 99 CAMARO CHEV 435 .171 8.252 164.79
SINGLE 0

FINALS
499 LSXAM 1 JUDSON MASSINGILL HOUSTON TX 99 CAMARO CHEV 435 .185 8.235 164.11
457 LSXAM 3 CHRIS WOODS KENNESAW GA 00 CAMARO CHEV 427 .063 8.662 157.06

Compulink StarTrak LSX Real Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
519 LSXRS 2 JAY MCCARDLE STEWARTSON PA 97 CORVETTE CHEV 364 .086 8.695 157.85
501 LSXRS 4 PAUL FALCON DURHAM NC 01 FORMULA CHEV LS1 .036 10.011 145.69

506 LSXRS 1 ADAM PRESTON CAREYVILLE KY 00 CAMARO CHEV LSX .036 9.269 121.23
SINGLE 0

500 LSXRS 5 GEORGE TOLL TOLLVILLE AR 02 TRANS AM CHEV LSX 1.601 10.509 134.23
502 LSXRS 3 TED TIMMERMAN DURHAM NC 02 TRANS AM CHEV 370

ROUND 2
506 LSXRS 1 ADAM PRESTON CAREYVILLE KY 00 CAMARO CHEV LSX .061 8.680 152.66
500 LSXRS 5 GEORGE TOLL TOLLVILLE AR 02 TRANS AM CHEV LSX .506

519 LSXRS 2 JAY MCCARDLE STEWARTSON PA 97 CORVETTE CHEV 364 1.039 13.652 100.09
SINGLE 0

FINALS
506 LSXRS 1 ADAM PRESTON CAREYVILLE KY 00 CAMARO CHEV LSX .063 8.572 158.32
519 LSXRS 2 JAY MCCARDLE STEWARTSON PA 97 CORVETTE CHEV 364 .169 8.863 141.46

Compulink StarTrak LSX Rumble Elimination Results
ROUND 1
699 F/LSX 0 DOUG KELLY LONG ISLAND NY 00 CAMARO SS CHEV 346 .128 1150 11.491 116.19
630 D/LSX 0 CHARLIE HILL WOODSTOCK GA 07 SILVERADO CHEV 400 .270 1050 10.397 131.20

666 F/LSX 0 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 CORVETTE CHEV 346 .052 1150 11.455 114.49
677 I/LSX 0 BOBBY BARRICK DANVILLE KY CORVETTE .116 1300 12.911 111.57

621 I/LSX 0 JIM BURFORD GREENVILLE SC 08 CORVETTE CHEV 376 .183 1300 12.977 111.01
617 J/LSX 0 HEATH SHEMWELL TRENTON KY 02 CAMARO CHEV 350 .094 1350 13.451 94.21

605 C/LSX 0 DON DIXON GREENSBORO NC 05 GTO CHEV LS2 .222 1000 9.914 118.72
614 H/LSX 0 GARRETT CLARK STATESBORO GA 79 S-10 CHEV 325 .319 1250 12.362 108.88

688 J/LSX 0 BRIAN PALCISKO PARMA OH 98 FORMULA CHEV LS1 .101 1350 13.654 102.88
657 I/LSX 0 KEITH VAUGHN NASHVILLE TN 04 GTO CHEV 346 .247 1300 13.009 87.77

612 D/LSX 0 CLIFF LEBLANC BELLE ROSE LA 99 FIREBIRD CHEV 347 .046 1050 10.659 126.57
633 F/LSX 0 DAVID ESPARZA IMPERIAL MO 02 CAMARO CHEV LS1 .350 1150 11.409 116.30

622 G/LSX 0 ROGER ALLEN EMPIRE AL 97 FIREBIRD PONT LS1 .126 1200 12.018 104.85
611 I/LSX 0 NICK FABRICK HINCKLEY OH 98 FORMULA CHEV LS1 .090 1300 13.081 106.52

613 C/LSX 0 JAMES ROWLETT MT JULIET TN 00 CAMARO CHEV 364 .154 1000 10.117 130.57
601 D/LSX 0 JEFF OPPENHEIM CORAOPOLIS PA 86 EL CAMINO CHEV 364 .201 1050 10.432 123.88

625 D/LSX 0 JUSTIN COKER GRIFFIN GA 99 CAMARO CHEV 427 .074 1050 10.617 130.14
623 H/LSX 0 BRUCE YANCY MARTINEZ GA 04 CORVETTE CHEV 350 .267 1250 12.802 110.40

608 D/LSX 0 JEFF WIDENER KNOXVILLE TN 98 FIREBIRD CHEV 346 .037 1050 10.597 120.58
616 D/LSX 0 ZACH CHECKO PITTSBURGH PA 00 CAMARO CHEV 408 .107 1050 10.663 129.11

698 C/LSX 0 DAVID SAUNDERS HOUSTON TX 98 CAMARO CHEV 500 .062 1000 10.085 112.19
606 K/LSX 0 JOHN DILLON GAINESVILLE GA 09 TAHOE PPV CHEV 362 1400

620 H/LSX 0 KEVIN ROUNSAVALL CARLISLE AR 10 CORVETTE CHEV 376 .029 1250 12.603 111.53
603 C/LSX 0 PAUL SMITH ALPHTETTA GA 98 CORVETTE CHEV 427 .731 1000 9.873 139.93

610 F/LSX 0 NICHOLAS MASSENGALE PETAL MS 01 CAMARO SS CHEV 346 .035 1150 11.487 117.41
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
698 C/LSX 0 DAVID SAUNDERS HOUSTON TX 98 CAMARO CHEV 500 .227 10.00 10.054 117.11
612 D/LSX 0 CLIFF LEBLANC BELLE ROSE LA 99 FIREBIRD CHEV 347 .049 10.50 10.879 125.26

621 I/LSX 0 JIM BURFORD GREENVILLE SC 08 CORVETTE CHEV 376 .052 13.00 13.063 110.03
613 C/LSX 0 JAMES ROWLETT MT JULIET TN 00 CAMARO CHEV 364 .088 10.00 10.198 130.80

608 D/LSX 0 JEFF WIDENER KNOXVILLE TN 98 FIREBIRD CHEV 346 .148 10.50 11.508 87.59
699 F/LSX 0 DOUG KELLY LONG ISLAND NY 00 CAMARO SS CHEV 346 11.50

688 J/LSX 0 BRIAN PALCISKO PARMA OH 98 FORMULA CHEV LS1 .008 13.50 13.699 102.59
605 C/LSX 0 DON DIXON GREENSBORO NC 05 GTO CHEV LS2 .359 10.00 9.993 118.06

610 F/LSX 0 NICHOLAS MASSENGALE PETAL MS 01 CAMARO SS CHEV 346 .102 11.50 11.577 116.96
620 H/LSX 0 KEVIN ROUNSAVALL CARLISLE AR 10 CORVETTE CHEV 376 .038 12.50 12.645 114.79

666 F/LSX 0 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 CORVETTE CHEV 346 .018 11.50 11.619 118.66
625 D/LSX 0 JUSTIN COKER GRIFFIN GA 99 CAMARO CHEV 427 10.50

622 G/LSX 0 ROGER ALLEN EMPIRE AL 97 FIREBIRD PONT LS1 .100 12.00 12.055 109.32
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
621 I/LSX 0 JIM BURFORD GREENVILLE SC 08 CORVETTE CHEV 376 .026 13.00 13.022 109.27
622 G/LSX 0 ROGER ALLEN EMPIRE AL 97 FIREBIRD PONT LS1 .099 12.00 12.064 109.43

666 F/LSX 0 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 CORVETTE CHEV 346 .064 11.50 11.602 101.51
608 D/LSX 0 JEFF WIDENER KNOXVILLE TN 98 FIREBIRD CHEV 346 .146 10.50 10.606 132.23

610 F/LSX 0 NICHOLAS MASSENGALE PETAL MS 01 CAMARO SS CHEV 346 .122 11.50 11.584 106.81
688 J/LSX 0 BRIAN PALCISKO PARMA OH 98 FORMULA CHEV LS1 .075 13.50 13.741 102.85

698 C/LSX 0 DAVID SAUNDERS HOUSTON TX 98 CAMARO CHEV 500 -.296 10.00 9.927 138.13
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
666 F/LSX 0 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 CORVETTE CHEV 346 .109 11.50 11.497 118.81
621 I/LSX 0 JIM BURFORD GREENVILLE SC 08 CORVETTE CHEV 376 -.101 13.00 13.183 110.97

698 C/LSX 0 DAVID SAUNDERS HOUSTON TX 98 CAMARO CHEV 500 .130 10.00 13.430 73.24
610 F/LSX 0 NICHOLAS MASSENGALE PETAL MS 01 CAMARO SS CHEV 346 -.025 11.50 12.546 86.99

FINALS
698 C/LSX 0 DAVID SAUNDERS HOUSTON TX 98 CAMARO CHEV 500 .040 10.00 10.057 122.81
666 F/LSX 0 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 CORVETTE CHEV 346 .130 11.50 11.458 115.24

Compulink StarTrak LSX 5th Gen Camaro Elimination Results
ROUND 1
806 H/CAM 3 KELLY HOMM JACKSONVILLE FL 10 CAMARO .325 12.50 12.636 115.86
815 I/CAM 0 ROBY IRLE STONE MTN GA 10 CAMARO CHEV ??? .340 13.00 13.207 106.19

803 G/CAM 4 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL 10 CAMARO CHEV L99 .265 12.00 12.158 110.10
810 H/CAM 0 NEAL MILLER BUFORD GA 10 CAMARO SS CHEV 376 .219 12.50 13.005 116.45

809 H/CAM 1 JOHN BATES LOGANVILLE GA 10 CAMARO CHEV 376 .186 12.50 12.553 108.16
801 E/CAM 0 RONNIE HACKELTON HAZEN AR 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 .258 11.00 10.965 123.64

811 I/CAM 2 ANDY RAYBON HOT SPRINGS AR 10 CAMARO CHEV LS3 .150 13.00 13.075 108.39
802 J/CAM 0 MICHAEL MEEKS SANTA ROSA BAY FL 10 CAMARO CHEV 368 .273 13.50 13.402 100.89

ROUND 2
803 G/CAM 4 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL 10 CAMARO CHEV L99 .204 12.00 12.078 112.81
811 I/CAM 2 ANDY RAYBON HOT SPRINGS AR 10 CAMARO CHEV LS3 .263 13.00 13.161 108.20

806 H/CAM 3 KELLY HOMM JACKSONVILLE FL 10 CAMARO .383 12.50 12.543 115.27
809 H/CAM 1 JOHN BATES LOGANVILLE GA 10 CAMARO CHEV 376 .237 12.50 12.701 108.16

FINALS
803 G/CAM 4 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL 10 CAMARO CHEV L99 .320 12.00 12.091 113.34
806 H/CAM 3 KELLY HOMM JACKSONVILLE FL 10 CAMARO .325 12.50 12.591 115.80